Active
    Property Photos
    20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    1. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    2. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    3. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    4. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    5. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    6. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    7. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    8. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    9. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    10. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    11. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    12. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    13. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    14. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    15. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    16. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    17. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    18. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    19. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    20. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    21. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    22. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    23. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    24. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    25. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    26. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    27. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    28. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    29. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    30. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    31. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    32. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    33. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    34. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    35. Image 0 For 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $420,000

    Address: 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Golf membership included in the purchase price. Welcome to refined, resort style living in this beautiful first floor condo in Wildcat Run Golf & Country Club, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage with serene lake views that provide a peaceful backdrop for everyday living. Impeccably maintained and truly move in ready, this residence reflects pride of ownership in every detail and is perfectly suited for either full time living or a seasonal retreat. Residents enjoy exceptional amenities, including the championship Arnold Palmer Signature Golf Course, tennis and pickleball courts, bocce, a state of the art fitness center, and two on site dining venues. Ideally located just minutes from upscale shopping, fine dining, and Southwest Florida International Airport, this home offers the very best of Southwest Florida living your opportunity to own in Wildcat Run awaits.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008252 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 20667 Wildcat Run Dr 101
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $420,000
    • Price sqft: $259
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1624
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1624
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 22010
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WILDCAT RUN
    • Parcel Number: 30-46-26-E2-05667.0101
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 21560 Baccarat Loop 103, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $415,000.00 ($148.64 / sqft )

    21560 Baccarat Loop 103 More Like This

    Nowhere in Estero can you find a condo in this price range that lives like a single family home. Upon entering you will be WOWED by the beautiful tile flooring! This ample unit has over 2000 square fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2792 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008981
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joseph Pavich Sr
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20290 Burnside Pl 1102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $459,900.00 ($215.61 / sqft )

    20290 Burnside Pl 1102 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautifully developed and spacious end unit condo located in the popular Avalon community of Grandezza Country Club. This par

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074341
    2. Provided by Sunshine State Realty Services
    3. Contact Mel Borley
    4. 305-292-1150
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20468 Larino Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $413,900.00 ($153.58 / sqft )

    20468 Larino Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the vibrant Bella Terra community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome spans nearly 2,300 square feet and offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florida living. Step thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2695 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013012
    2. Provided by Pinnacle Property Group
    3. Contact Trinity Christian Jutras
    4. (239) 244-1649
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20622 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $450,900.00 ($136.72 / sqft )

    20622 Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    Welcome to a spacious and airy 5 bedrooms, 3 baths home in Copper Oaks in Estero. This two story residence offers nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, featuring an open concept floor plan with so

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076737
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Brenna Tu
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10245 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $499,900.00 ($140.70 / sqft )

    10245 Golden Elm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to one of the best values in Esteroa spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of living space in the gated community of Copper Oaks. With a 2 car garage, extra wide paver dr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3553 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006837
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Erik Leitzes
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23191 Fashion Dr 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $445,000.00 ($198.31 / sqft )

    23191 Fashion Dr 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional light filled residence with 2 master suites + den, 2. 5 baths and 2 parking spaces in prime location. Rarely available and impeccably maintained, this spacious residence offers 1,770 sq. F

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012624
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Schoepfer
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3536 Cherry Blossom Ct 204, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $439,900.00 ($152.85 / sqft )

    3536 Cherry Blossom Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into exceptional value and modern luxury in this beautifully remodeled end unit coach home in the sought after Meadows of Estero, offering 2878 square feet of refined living space designed for co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017209
    2. Provided by Home Legacy Realty
    3. Contact Ernie Gonnelly
    4. (239) 443-5611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4158 Pensacola Ave, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $399,000.00 ($185.15 / sqft )

    4158 Pensacola Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE REDUCTION Turnkey 3BR 2 Bath Home with Attached Garage This beautifully updated Barbados model Town Home, offers a spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and is truly move in ready. E

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019637
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Bob Vreeland
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13606 Messino Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $479,900.00 ($195.72 / sqft )

    13606 Messino Ct More Like This

    Welcome to 13606 Messino Ct, where modern design meets effortless Florida living in the highly sought after Bella Terra community. This beautifully reimagined 4 bedroom, 3 Full bath home has been comp

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017211
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Ian Alters
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10120 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $397,500.00 ($143.09 / sqft )

    10120 Golden Elm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Copper Oaks community, this beautiful two story, move in ready home offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable everyday living. Featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2778 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083742
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Amanda Barcenas
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap