Active
    Property Photos
    2730 Sailors Way
    1. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    2. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    3. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    4. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    5. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    6. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    7. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    8. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    9. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    10. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    11. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    12. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    13. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    14. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    15. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    16. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    17. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    18. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    19. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    20. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    21. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    22. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    23. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    24. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    25. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    26. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    27. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    28. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    29. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    30. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    31. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    32. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    33. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    34. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    35. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    36. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    37. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    38. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    39. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    40. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    41. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    42. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    43. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    44. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    45. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    46. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    47. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    48. Image 0 For 2730 Sailors Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

    Address: 2730 Sailors Way, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Rented jan, feb, mar 2027. Simply gorgeous breathtaking lake views. Three bedroom, three bath attached villa with a 2 car garage, in lakeside north naples. Open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, walk in closets. Lakeside is a gated community with a 40 acre lake and offers many amenities, including two swimming pools, spa, and a two story old florida clubhouse, complete with sauna, weight room, shower, kitchen facilities, library and game rooms. Lakeside also features five clay tennis courts, tot playground, shuffleboard, bocce and basketball courts. A 1. 5 mile walking path meanders through an award winning lush landscape including two lighted lake fountains. Lakeside is in desirable north naples only 8 minutes from mercato, 12 minutes to vanderbilt beach, and a short drive to downtown naples with all its wonderful shopping and dining. Paradise is waiting...
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005708 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2730 Sailors Way
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $9,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 2200
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1700
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LAKESIDE
    • Parcel Number: 53425052402
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6453 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    6453 Autumn Woods Blvd More Like This

    Great location,Wonderful community,beautiful pool with a lovely back yard. no pets allowed.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013023
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sharon Cohan
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13755 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    13755 Luna Dr More Like This

    Wonderful rental property.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016647
    2. Provided by Royal Properties of Naples LLC
    3. Contact Camille Forman
    4. 239-777-9056
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2444 Ravenna Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    2444 Ravenna Blvd 202 More Like This

    Fabulous long lake and partial golf course views from this spacious second floor end unit residence. Along with a bright and sunny southern exposure, this condo offers neutral and Earth tone colors th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069808
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2312 Island Cove Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,500.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

    2312 Island Cove Cir More Like This

    Two story home in lovely section of Pelican Marsh/Island Cove. The primary bedroom is on the 1st level and offers a king bed, and flat screen TV plus bathroom with large walk in shower and dual sinks.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072190
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13466 Sumter Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,700.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    13466 Sumter Ln More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" with this tranquil 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the highly desirable community of Marbella Isles. Offering a two car garage and serene lake views, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072657
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13905 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,000.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    13905 Luna Dr More Like This

    Rented till June 2026 Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida in the highly desirable Marbella Isles community, this exceptional Shiraz floor plan single family home offers an expansive layout with

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052992
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13441 Coronado Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,000.00 ($4.41 / sqft )

    13441 Coronado Dr More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in the stunning Villa in Marbella Isles. Numerous upgrades and lake view make this a wonderful short term getaway or full time residence for a couple or s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012235
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1560 Clermont Dr D-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.75 / sqft )

    1560 Clermont Dr D-201 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home in the desirable Clermont neighborhood of Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an inviting open floor plan, high ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081639
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15177 Butler Lake Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

    15177 Butler Lake Dr 201 More Like This

    Coastal style at its finest! This beautifully updated turnkey furnished end unit carriage home in the highly sought after gated community of Livingston Lakes in North Naples blends coastal elegance wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077783
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Ashley E Prescott
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1540 Clermont Dr F403, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,500.00 ($5.45 / sqft )

    1540 Clermont Dr F403 More Like This

    Located in the highly sought after Pelican Marsh community, this beautifully updated penthouse offers a refined coastal feel and impressive 14 foot ceilings that create a bright, open atmosphere. The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1926 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079300
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap