Active
    Property Photos
    15322 Cortona Way
    1. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    2. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    3. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    4. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    5. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    6. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    7. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    8. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    9. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    10. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    11. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    12. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    13. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    14. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    15. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    16. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    17. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    18. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    19. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    20. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    21. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    22. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    23. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    24. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    25. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    26. Image 0 For 15322 Cortona Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $489,000

    Address: 15322 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE ! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly desirable, gated community of Tuscany Cove in North Naples. Built in 2006, this light filled residence features an open concept layout with tile flooring throughout the main living areas, a spacious kitchen with generous cabinetry, and a smart split bedroom floor plan that offers both privacy and functionality. Step out to the screened lanai overlooking peaceful lake views, the perfect setting for morning coffee, evening relaxation, or entertaining guests. The home also includes an attached 2 car garage, well manicured landscaping, and a layout that lives comfortably year round or seasonally. Tuscany Cove delivers true resort style living, offering a clubhouse, pool and spa, fitness center, tennis and basketball courts, playground, and scenic walking paths. HOA fees cover lawn care, irrigation, basic cable, and internetmaking ownership easy and low maintenance. Ideally located just minutes from A rated schools, shopping, dining, and I 75, with Naples renowned beaches only a short drive away. Whether youre looking for a primary residence, second home, or an excellent rental or investment opportunity, this property checks every box in one of North Naples most convenient and family friendly communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005632 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15322 Cortona Way
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $489,000
    • Price sqft: $249
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1960
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1597
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5500
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: TUSCANY COVE
    • Parcel Number: 78532906329
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4353 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $547,000.00 ($264.89 / sqft )

    4353 22nd Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Don't miss out on this meticulously crafted home in Golden Gate Estate, just one block from Randall Blvd. This beautiful floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The garage has been converted i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006149
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nanda Acosta
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2068 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $575,000.00 ($168.62 / sqft )

    2068 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to Valencia Golf & Country Club! Located in the highly sought after gated golf course community of Valencia Golf and Country Club, this spacious two story 4+Den, 3 bath home offers the perf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068921
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Courtney Cooper
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3702 66th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $510,000.00 ($192.45 / sqft )

    3702 66th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Unapproved Short Sale.Absolutely Rare Find! A brand new 2025 construction with private guest suite, a separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with its own private entrance perfect for guests, in laws, or ren

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225037469
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teresa Herraiz
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1557 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

    1557 Birdie Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your piece of paradise in Valencia Country Clubwhere comfort, space, and the Florida lifestyle come together. Enjoy lake views while sipping your coffee in your oversized screened in lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012685
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1583 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $585,996.00 ($239.77 / sqft )

    1583 Double Eagle Trl New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Valencia Golf & Country Club is a gated community of new single family homes for sale, tucked away in a quiet corridor of one

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2444 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014184
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 221 18th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $579,900.00 ($246.66 / sqft )

    221 18th Ave Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 221 18th Ave NW. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, plus bonus room, is nestled on 2.73 acres. Modern upgrades throughout offer functionality and seclusion. Inside, you'

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2351 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025024503
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Nelson Rua
    4. (239) 984-8177
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2425 Orchard St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $489,900.00 ($205.58 / sqft )

    2425 Orchard St More Like This

    Beautifully built in 2022, this stunning Trevi Model offers over 2,000 sq ft of modern living in the highly desirable gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch.This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008466
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Alexander Guzman Martinez
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4571 22nd St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $559,999.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

    4571 22nd St Ne More Like This

    Situated on a fully fenced 1.14 acre lot in Golden Gate Estates, this 4 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence offers flexibility, privacy, and functional living with no HOA restrictions. The property featur

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2352 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226011984
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Magdevys Rodriguez, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7415 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $448,899.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

    7415 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautiful Move In Ready 3 Bedroom Townhome with Lake View! Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 story townhome offering 2,040 square feet of comfortable living space. Perfectly

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2627 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079217
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2050 Mandarin Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $550,000.00 ($148.89 / sqft )

    2050 Mandarin Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the heart of Naples. With a desirable 3 car garage and an expansive layout, this home is perfect for both everyday livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012219
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap