Active
    Property Photos
    6865 Il Regalo Cir
    1. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    2. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    3. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    4. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    5. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    6. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    7. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    8. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    9. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    10. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    11. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    12. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    13. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    14. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    15. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    16. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    17. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    18. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    19. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    20. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    21. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    22. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    23. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    24. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    25. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    26. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    27. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    28. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    29. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    30. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    31. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    32. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    33. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    34. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    35. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    36. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    37. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    38. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    39. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    40. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    41. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    42. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    43. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    44. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    45. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    46. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    47. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    48. Image 0 For 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,495,000

    Address: 6865 Il Regalo Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    North Naples Gem in a Gated Community Completely Updated & Move In Ready Step into this beautifully updated four bedroom, three full bath single family home featuring a bright, open floor plan in a quiet, quaint gated community in highly desirable North Naples located just miles away from Mercato. The home has been completely painted inside and out, offering a fresh, modern look throughout. The interior showcases natural stone countertops, offering both rich and dramatic veining with organic tones. Refreshed cabinetry, with new hardware, and exquisitely updated lighting throughout, creating an inviting space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. A private office provides the perfect space for remote work, study, or a quiet retreat. A Tesla charger adds modern convenience for electric vehicle owners. Residents enjoy paved streets, sidewalks, street lights throughout, and a community sports court, enhancing the walkable and friendly neighborhood atmosphere. Perfectly located just minutes from Naples finest shopping , dining, and pristine beaches, the Collier County flagship library is directly across the street, and the county's regional park is only a short drive away, offering endless recreational options. The home is zoned for the highly sought after Barron Collier High School, making it an exceptional opportunity for families seeking both convenience and quality. Enjoy low HOA fees !!!! The Master suite is on the first floor.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003514 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6865 Il Regalo Cir
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $1,495,000
    • Price sqft: $368
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 4063
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 3042
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Pool/Spa Combo, Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2320
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: IL REGALO
    • Parcel Number: 51170000963
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area, Privacy Wall
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13808 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,650,000.00 ($363.12 / sqft )

    13808 Luna Dr More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable and beautifully maintained community of Marbella Isles, this modern residence is filled with abundant natural light and designed for both comfort and effortless enterta

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4544 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002605
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dante DiSabato, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13750 Callisto Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,475,000.00 ($334.24 / sqft )

    13750 Callisto Ave More Like This

    Welcome to this rarely available Merlot model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Marbella Isles. This beautifully maintained, original owner residence offers 5 spacious bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4413 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063800
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Chip Shumway, Jr.
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13905 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,775,000.00 ($274.90 / sqft )

    13905 Luna Dr More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in the highly desirable Marbella Isles community, this exceptional Shiraz floor plan single family home offers an expansive layout with six bedrooms, a lof

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011847
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7395 Stonegate Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,790,000.00 ($358.00 / sqft )

    7395 Stonegate Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to The Orange Blossom Acre Family Home, 7395 Stonegate Dr located in the Orange Blossom area of North Naples, a highly regarded and established enclave known for larger parcels, long term own

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004252
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jodi Kaplan Kaplan, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13539 Mandarin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,599,000.00 ($313.96 / sqft )

    13539 Mandarin Cir More Like This

    A refined and beautifully curated residence offering modern elegance, comfort, and seamless indoor outdoor living. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously maintained, this exceptional property showcase

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5093 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016882
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap