Active
    Property Photos
    13628 Mandarin Cir
    1. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    2. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    3. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    4. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    5. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    6. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    7. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    8. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    9. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    10. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    11. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    12. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    13. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    14. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    15. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    16. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    17. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    18. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    19. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    20. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    21. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    22. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    23. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    24. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    25. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    26. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    27. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    28. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    29. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    30. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    31. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    32. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    33. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    34. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    35. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    36. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    37. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    38. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    39. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    40. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    41. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    42. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    43. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    44. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    45. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    46. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    47. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    48. Image 0 For 13628 Mandarin Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 13628 Mandarin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Exquisite Former Model Home Prime Naples Location Step into luxury with this impeccably maintained, turnkey former model home, perfectly located just 6 miles from Naples' pristine beaches and minutes from the best shopping, dining, and entertainment in the area. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den offers over the top comfort and style, designed for both relaxation and functionality. Enjoy outdoor living at its finest with a private pool and spa, surrounded by comfortable recliners and an outdoor kitchen with a TV perfect for entertaining or unwinding. The enhanced landscaping, with lighting that illuminates the yard at night, creates an inviting and tranquil atmosphere. For added peace of mind, the home is equipped with hurricane shutters and an electronic Storm Smart screen on the lanai. Inside, you'll find high end finishes throughout, including custom walk in closets and his and her vanities in the primary suite. The garage is equally impressive with an epoxy floor and ample overhead storage. A buried 500 gallon propane tank and whole house generator ensure you'll never be without power. Residents of this community also enjoy an array of first class amenities, including tennis, pickleball, bocce, an indoor basketball court, a fully equipped gym, an aerobics room, and a game room. The social spaces are just as impressive, with a formal gathering room, a resort style pool and spa, covered cabanas, a splash pad for kids, and a playground for family fun. This home is the epitome of luxury living, combining privacy, comfort, and high end community amenities in one of Naples' most desirable locations. Dont miss out on the opportunity to experience it all! AVAILABLE FOR 2027 SEASON, 3 MONTH MINIMUM or ANNUAL. Rate shown is for an annual, rates vary for season. Available starting April 1, 2026.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003230 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13628 Mandarin Cir
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 2423
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1978
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MARBELLA ISLES
    • Parcel Number: 76480013926
    • Style: Florida, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15181 Butler Lake Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    15181 Butler Lake Dr 201 More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!!! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Livingston Lakes is a beautiful seasonal rental in a resort style community. Just minutes from dinning, shopping

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014370
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13755 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    13755 Luna Dr More Like This

    Wonderful rental property.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016647
    2. Provided by Royal Properties of Naples LLC
    3. Contact Camille Forman
    4. 239-777-9056
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2180 Arielle Dr 810, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

    2180 Arielle Dr 810 More Like This

    SECOND FLOOR 2 bedroom plus den coach home with garage in Pelican Marsh, located minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, Seed to Table and so much more. Manicured landscaping surrounds on the walking/bi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063163
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2444 Ravenna Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    2444 Ravenna Blvd 202 More Like This

    Fabulous long lake and partial golf course views from this spacious second floor end unit residence. Along with a bright and sunny southern exposure, this condo offers neutral and Earth tone colors th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069808
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2868 Tiburon Blvd E 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

    2868 Tiburon Blvd E 102 More Like This

    Available NOW: Annually at $7,500/mo.; Seasonally at $14,000/mo., and comes with a transferable Signature Golf Membership. Bright and beautiful 2nd floor condo with an open floor plan provides over 2,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062153
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 710 Soll St , NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

    710 Soll St More Like This

    Beautifull new construction home in desirable Livingston Woods, beautiful area located minutes away from dining, shops and Naples Beaches, featuring 3bedrooms/ 3bathroom 2 car garage with a living are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2734 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080534
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blaze Zdravev
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6941 Hunters Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,895.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    6941 Hunters Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss your chance to rent this truly one of a kind home in the heart of Naples! 6941 Hunters Rd is a 4 bed 2 bath single family home located in Naples. This home is just across the street from th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026001966
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7778 Emerald Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $6,750.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

    7778 Emerald Cir 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently renovated 2nd floor end unit in Emerald Lakes overlooking the water. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with updates throughout. Remodeled kitchen is open and has granite counter tops, stainless applian

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061233
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13466 Sumter Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,700.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    13466 Sumter Ln More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" with this tranquil 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the highly desirable community of Marbella Isles. Offering a two car garage and serene lake views, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072657
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2748 Tiburon Blvd E C-301, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,200.00 ($4.97 / sqft )

    2748 Tiburon Blvd E C-301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    JUST LISTED & THE BEST RENTAL VALUE IN TIBURON with Signature membership INCLUDED! AVAILABLE July 2026 forward for annual or SEASONAL monthly lease.!! Play endless golf at a big discount with this ren

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054830
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Tracey Young
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap