Active
    Property Photos
    6849 Il Regalo Cir
    1. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    2. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    3. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    4. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    5. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    6. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    7. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    8. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    9. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    10. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    11. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    12. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    13. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    14. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    15. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    16. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    17. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    18. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    19. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    20. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    21. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    22. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    23. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    24. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    25. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    26. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    27. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    28. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    29. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    30. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    31. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    32. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    33. Image 0 For 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,495,000

    Address: 6849 Il Regalo Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    NEW PRICE. EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY !!! WELCOME to this STUNNING thoughtfully designed 2 story home where luxury meets functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 baths, experience the perfect balance of comfort & elegance in this meticulously maintained home.Located in a quiet, sought after gated community surrounded by multi million dollar homes, this home is centrally located near top rated award winning schools, beautiful beaches, phenomenal shopping, great restaurants and more.Custom stain glass hurricane rated front doors greet you. The ground floor showcases a gourmet kitchen w granite countertops, upgraded custom cabinetry & stainless steel appliances that flow into a large family room perfect for entertaining. Adjacent is the formal dining room perfect for hosting dinner parties. This impeccably maintained home was the BUILDERS MODEL with many upgrades including crown molding, large pavered driveway and back patio, plantation shutters, upgraded cabinets and high trey ceilings throughout. Enjoy the privacy of the split bedroom floorplan featuring a dedicated guest suite or office. Unwind in the private spacious master bedroom with ensuite bath. Upstairs there are two more bedrooms, full bath and a versatile bonus room with closet perfect for a media or exercise room, playroom or a potential large fifth bedroom. Sliding glass doors lead to the covered lanai perfect for BBQ'ing which looks into a sprawling private backyard with the ability to add a garden, play area or pool if desired. New roof installed in late 2024. This home is the ultimate venue for making MEMORIES ! Don't miss this opportunity to make this home your own. BOOK YOUR SHOWING TODAY
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003033 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6849 Il Regalo Cir
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,495,000
    • Price sqft: $368
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2010
    • Bldg sqft: 4062
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 3041
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2320
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Exclusions, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: IL REGALO
    • Parcel Number: 51170000882
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13808 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,650,000.00 ($363.12 / sqft )

    13808 Luna Dr More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable and beautifully maintained community of Marbella Isles, this modern residence is filled with abundant natural light and designed for both comfort and effortless enterta

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4544 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002605
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dante DiSabato, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13750 Callisto Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,475,000.00 ($334.24 / sqft )

    13750 Callisto Ave More Like This

    Welcome to this rarely available Merlot model home located in the highly sought after gated community of Marbella Isles. This beautifully maintained, original owner residence offers 5 spacious bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4413 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063800
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Chip Shumway, Jr.
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13905 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,775,000.00 ($274.90 / sqft )

    13905 Luna Dr More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in the highly desirable Marbella Isles community, this exceptional Shiraz floor plan single family home offers an expansive layout with six bedrooms, a lof

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011847
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7395 Stonegate Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,790,000.00 ($358.00 / sqft )

    7395 Stonegate Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to The Orange Blossom Acre Family Home, 7395 Stonegate Dr located in the Orange Blossom area of North Naples, a highly regarded and established enclave known for larger parcels, long term own

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004252
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jodi Kaplan Kaplan, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13539 Mandarin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,599,000.00 ($313.96 / sqft )

    13539 Mandarin Cir More Like This

    A refined and beautifully curated residence offering modern elegance, comfort, and seamless indoor outdoor living. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously maintained, this exceptional property showcase

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5093 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016882
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap