Active
    Property Photos
    2659 Bolero Dr 3
    1. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    2. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    3. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    4. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    5. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    6. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    7. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    8. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    9. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    10. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    11. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    12. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    13. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    14. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    15. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    16. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    17. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    18. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    19. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    20. Image 0 For 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $24,000

    Address: 2659 Bolero Dr 3, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Experience refined Naples living in this exceptional residence located within the prestigious Tiburn Golf Club, home to the renowned Ritz Carlton Golf Resort. This property offers the rare opportunity to acquire a coveted Medallion Golf Membership, providing immediate access to one of Southwest Floridas most exclusive private club lifestyles with no waitlist. Beautifully appointed, the home features elegant interiors, open concept living spaces, and seamless indoor outdoor flow ideal for both entertaining and everyday luxury. High end finishes, abundant natural light, and tranquil views create an atmosphere of comfort and sophistication. Residents enjoy proximity to Tiburns world class amenities, including two Greg Normandesigned championship golf courses, private clubhouse dining, fitness and wellness facilities, tennis, and an active social calendar. Ideally located just minutes from Naples pristine beaches, upscale shopping, and fine dining, this property represents a rare opportunity to own in one of Naples most desirable golf communities with immediate golf privileges, perfect for full time or seasonal living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002436 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2659 Bolero Dr 3
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $24,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 3341
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2341
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TIBURON
    • Parcel Number: 24365000679
    • Style: Penthouse, Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2728 Tiburon Blvd E 302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $22,000.00 ($8.29 / sqft )

    2728 Tiburon Blvd E 302 More Like This

    This beautifully renovated third floor corner unit in Ventanas at Tiburn showcases elegant designer finishes, abundant natural light, and a spacious open floor plan perfect for modern living. A genero

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2655 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071785
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2764 Tiburon Blvd E 3-101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $26,500.00 ($7.25 / sqft )

    2764 Tiburon Blvd E 3-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Absolutely stunning WATERFRONT residence with private golf course views also! Available February, March & April 2026 for 1 or more months with a FULL MEDALLION GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Approx. 3,000 sq. ft. t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070441
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Tracey Young
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2749 Medallist Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $25,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

    2749 Medallist Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE furnished or unfurnished ANNUALLY or for 6+ MONTHS. Located in the gated, prestigious North Naples community of Norman Estates in Tiburon, you'll be the first to enjoy the stunning changes

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5492 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010994
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Julie Baron
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2543 Marquesa Royale Ln Ph 301, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $26,000.00 ($7.12 / sqft )

    2543 Marquesa Royale Ln Ph 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL FORWARD 2026 at a great rate for off season!! Top floor Penthouse just steps to the RITZ Carlton Golf Resort, community pool & to the Tiburon Golf Club. FULL MEDALLION GOLF MEMBERSHI

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069126
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Tracey Young
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2751 Tiburon Blvd E 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $25,000.00 ($6.88 / sqft )

    2751 Tiburon Blvd E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2nd floor ESPERANZA at Tiburon with transferable Medallion Golf Membership is available. One of the most popular floor plans in Tiburon, this 3 Bedroom + Den, 3 1/2 Bath condo is set on a pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066892
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2630 Bolero Dr 2-2, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $25,000.00 ($7.68 / sqft )

    2630 Bolero Dr 2-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Be the first to experience the exquisite total renovation of this 2nd floor Bolero condo ideally located across from the Clubhouse in Tiburon, Naples! New designer furnishings, appointments, and artwo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066893
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2630 Bolero Dr 2-3, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $24,000.00 ($7.37 / sqft )

    2630 Bolero Dr 2-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Medallion membership included with Transfer fee! Bolero at Tiburon 3rd floor penthouse is ideally located directly across from The Tiburon Club and The Ritz Carlton Golf Resort! This beautiful 3 Bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071787
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2547 Marquesa Royale Ln 3-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $23,500.00 ($8.06 / sqft )

    2547 Marquesa Royale Ln 3-201 More Like This

    Experience the epitome of luxury living in the highly coveted Tiburn Golf Resort community with this stunning Vacation Rental opportunity. Beautifully decorated and impeccably maintained, this residen

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013126
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2538 Marquesa Royale Ln Ph 5-301, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $25,000.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    2538 Marquesa Royale Ln Ph 5-301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEST LOCATION IN MARQUESA with views of the entire 18th PLUS 3 other fairways. Available May 2026 forward through January 30, 2027 with a FULL Tiburon MEDALLION GOLF Membership INCLUDED with this Pent

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014407
    2. Provided by Real Estate Specialty Svcs II
    3. Contact Tracey Young
    4. 239-209-7511
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap