Active
    Property Photos
    25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    1. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    2. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    3. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    4. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    5. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    6. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    7. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    8. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    9. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    10. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    11. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    12. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    13. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    14. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    15. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    16. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    17. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    18. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    19. Image 0 For 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,995

    Address: 25900 Hickory Blvd 305, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Beach Life is Real Living! Enjoy morning walks along the surf and snap pictures of the unique sunsets every night from your Living Room or Lanai! Book this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath and start making memories you will savor forever. Relax at the beachfront pool, watch the gulls and egrets, meet new friends strolling the beach, and wet a line if youre looking for a new fishing experience. Equipped with all the necessities of home just bring your swimsuit and let the fun begin! Casa Bonita Grande is perfectly situated between Naples and Ft. Myers Beach and is and is close to everything you will want to do when visiting SW Florida! Come join us and see why we love the Hickory Island lifestyle on Bonita Beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225085204 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 25900 Hickory Blvd 305
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $8,995
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1976
    • Bldg sqft: 1160
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1030
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Covered, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat, Salt Water
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: CASA BONITA
    • Parcel Number: 24-47-24-B3-02900.3050
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 305
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3578 Heron Cove Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,000.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    3578 Heron Cove Ct More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL 2027!!! The beautiful 3 bedroom PLUS DEN 2 bath pool house in Pelican Landing has everything you would want in a seasonal rental. Community amenities include tennis courts, pickleball

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010745
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4120 Bayhead Dr 306, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    4120 Bayhead Dr 306 More Like This

    (RENTED FEB APRIL 2026) Come enjoy this remodeled corner penthouse with private 2 car garage. Condo features 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 baths with golf course and preserve views! Features include vaulted

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044469
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23540 Via Veneto  602, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,500.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

    23540 Via Veneto 602 More Like This

    SPORTS MEMBERSHIP! Welcome to Navona in The Colony at Pelican Landing! Located on the 6th floor with a secured elevator and private foyer entry, this luxury residence boasts 3 Bedrooms/2.5 Baths, 1,91

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063264
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26000 Hickory Blvd 805, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,500.00 ($7.60 / sqft )

    26000 Hickory Blvd 805 More Like This

    Beachfront Coastal Paradise! Enjoy endless Western Gulf & Bay views and the sound of surf from this stunning 8th top floor Gulf front condo. This tastefully furnished residence lends a light and brigh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074229
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 450, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $10,000.00 ($8.47 / sqft )

    25740 Hickory Blvd 450 More Like This

    It is all about the beach at this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 4th floor condominium. Views from the lanai, kitchen and living area looking out to a landscaped garden oasis, resort style pool on to the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074142
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dawn Hardee
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 262 Barefoot Beach Blvd 205, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,500.00 ($4.79 / sqft )

    262 Barefoot Beach Blvd 205 More Like This

    Paradise Calling... Just minutes from Barefoot Beach, this 3 bed, 2 bath condo in Barefoot Beach is the ultimate coastal escape. The beautifully updated interior is designed for comfort and relaxation

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1985 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077734
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact David Jablonski
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28211 Winthrop Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $10,500.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

    28211 Winthrop Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    MARCH & APRIL 2025 AVAILABLE! New remodeled 3 bedroom, two bathroom pool home with Lake view, just minutes from the Gulf Beaches. Family room with desk and Living with electric fireplace and smart TV

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016103
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 75 3rd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $8,900.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    75 3rd St Virtual Tour More Like This

    We can't wait to welcome you to our coastal pool home, just minutes away from the white sandy beaches of Bonita Springs! This Bonita Shores 3 bedroom / 3 bath is quietly tucked away, but still only a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008586
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23781 Merano Ct 201, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $8,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    23781 Merano Ct 201 More Like This

    Very nicely decorated 3 bedrooms plus den with small work office all on the second floor. This unit has an attached garage with private elevator to take you to the main living area. Wonderful lanai th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017492
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sky Kelly
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,500.00 ($5.14 / sqft )

    265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 204 More Like This

    Reduced rental rate @ $9500 month! Available for the month of February! OR Feb 1 March 15, or Feb. 1 March 31!! Beautiful Beachfront condo!!! 2 bedroom / 2 bath located a short stroll to the Gulf of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1847 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071964
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Linda S Nagle Scott
    4. (239) 261-9101
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap