Active
    Property Photos
    262 Indies Dr  101
    1. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    2. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    3. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    4. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    5. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    6. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    7. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    8. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    9. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    10. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    11. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    12. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    13. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    14. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    15. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    16. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    17. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    18. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    19. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    20. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    21. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    22. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    23. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    24. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    25. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    26. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    27. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    28. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    29. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    30. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    31. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    32. Image 0 For 262 Indies Dr  101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 262 Indies Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    $2500 Rent LONG term or seasonal, out of season....This stunning 3 BR, 2BA home in Antilles. Adjacent to a serene preserve, offers a plethora of amenities within a secure gated community. The sunlit interior,tastefully furnished, providing an inviting atmosphere from the moment you step through the front door. The well designed split bedroom layout ensures privacy, and the tranquil screened in lanai adds to the peaceful ambiance. First floor, with a one car garage. 3 bright bedrooms ,ceiling fans, the kitchen is both spacious and fully equipped, boasting a fresh and bright aesthetic. Tiled floors , the laundry on site, and the two full baths. The expansive master bedroom includes a master bath with double sinks, a shower, and a generous walk in closet. Two additional bedrooms down the hallway share a well appointed bathroom. The community offers amenities spanning 14,000 sq ft of both indoor and outdoor spaces. Residents enjoy a pool, hot tub, tiki hut, fire pit, fitness center, putting green, bocce court, and pickleball courts. Two lakes with fountains add to the beauty and backdrop for stunning sunrises and sunsets. This residence is not just a home; it's a complete lifestyle package waiting to be enjoyed.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225083022 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 262 Indies Dr 101
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2010
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1537
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ANTILLES
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    9242 Tesoro Ln 1-102 More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL DECEMBER 2026. Vacation in the popular community of Fiddler's Creek amenities galore! PROFESSIONALLY furnished 3bdrm, 3 bath coach home that feels more like a single home at almos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011784
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 847 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,950.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    847 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    Turnkey and move in ready, this barely lived in 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath villa in the gated community of Enbrook offers immediate occupancy for annual or seasonal lease which includes all utilities and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2057 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059602
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact Jacquelynn Miller
    4. 407-338-3339
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4680 Hawks Nest Way D-103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    4680 Hawks Nest Way D-103 More Like This

    Resort Style Living in Fiddlers Creek Turnkey 2 Bedroom + Den Hawks Nest Condominium Experience the ultimate in resort style living with this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, plus den, Hawks Nest con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003228
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7114 Marconi Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,800.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    7114 Marconi Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOUR MONTH MINIMUM STAY. Available April December '26 and March December 2027. Turnkey furnished and tastefully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Capri villa offering a lake view, volume ceilings and a b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001635
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Rosie Gouthro
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1165 Mainsail Dr 603, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

    1165 Mainsail Dr 603 More Like This

    Experience Naples waterfront living at its finest in this turnkey furnished 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath bayfront condo. Guests enjoy breathtaking views of the serene waters and lush preserves while be

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1003 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065470
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7933 Umberto Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,700.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    7933 Umberto Ct More Like This

    A delightful home perfect for someone seeking relaxed Florida living with easy access to everything! Located in a friendly neighborhood with a gas station, restaurant, gym, pickleball, and tennis.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064360
    2. Provided by Simplicity Real Estate
    3. Contact John Cofer
    4. 239-307-8545
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 317 Sunrise Cay  204, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    317 Sunrise Cay 204 More Like This

    Welcome to your tranquil coastal retreat in the beautiful Port of the Islands community, just minutes from the Gulf and surrounded by Southwest Floridas natural beauty. This spacious 3 bedroom plus de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1827 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074509
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 268 Indies Dr  102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,000.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    268 Indies Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE for ANNUAL, long term or seasonal rental. This new, never lived in, first floor classic coach home features 2 bedrooms ,2 bathrooms and an office and it is amazingly decorated with anything

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006529
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1123 Tranquil Brook Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,575.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    1123 Tranquil Brook Dr More Like This

    Annual Rental available April 1st. This well appointed 2 bedroom + Den, 2 bathroom villa offers comfortable living in the gated community of Enbrook. Ideally located within the neighborhood, the home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011126
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Krista Ingles
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1747 Beverly Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $2,300.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    1747 Beverly Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2020, fully furnished Manufactured Home is offered for annual rental . 2 bedroom +sunroom, 2 bathrooms, screened in lanai. Just bring a toothbrush, fully furnished. Riverwood Estates is a 55

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013365
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Elena Sweeney
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap