Active
    Property Photos
    12504 Fenhurst Way
    1. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    2. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    3. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    4. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    5. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    6. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    7. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    8. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    9. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    10. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    11. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    12. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    13. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    14. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    15. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    16. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    17. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    18. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    19. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    20. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    21. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    22. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    23. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    24. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    25. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    26. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    27. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    28. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    29. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    30. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    31. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    32. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    33. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    34. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    35. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    36. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    37. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    38. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    39. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    40. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    41. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    42. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    43. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    44. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    45. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    46. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    47. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    48. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    49. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    50. Image 0 For 12504 Fenhurst Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $789,000

    Address: 12504 Fenhurst Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Wake up to long lake and fairway views, step outside to your private pool and spa, and tee off the same morning. No waitlist, no delay. The full golf membership is deeded to this property, giving you instant access to TwinEagles' coveted club lifestyle the day you close. Set on a generous pie shaped lot that preserves those sweeping water and golf course vistas, this 3 bedroom plus den pool home delivers the indoor outdoor Florida living buyers come to Naples for. Tile floors run throughout for a seamless, easy care finish. The kitchen is built for entertaining: rich wood cabinetry, stainless appliances, and a large breakfast bar that opens to the great room and flows naturally out to the lanai, all framed by the view. Outside, the screened lanai is a destination in itself. A sparkling pool and spa anchor the space, with a spacious paver deck and a fully equipped outdoor kitchen with built in grill and refrigeration, ready for post round gatherings or quiet evenings watching the sun set over the water. Impact resistant windows and doors provide quiet confidence year round. TwinEagles is one of North Naples' most sought after private club communities for good reason: 36 holes of championship golf on the Talon and Eagle courses, a newly renovated clubhouse with multiple dining venues, resort style pool and spa, state of the art fitness center, Har Tru tennis, pickleball, bocce, and miles of walking and biking paths, all within a tranquil gated setting minutes from the beaches, dining, and shopping of North Naples. A well maintained home, a premier view lot, and a full golf membership. Ready when you want to start enjoying the golf and country club lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082991 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 12504 Fenhurst Way
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $789,000
    • Price sqft: $298
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2649
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2249
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Common Laundry, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 37205
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TWIN EAGLES
    • Parcel Number: 78541801282
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3210 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

    3210 22nd Ave Ne More Like This

    Enjoy a spacious living room and a beautifully designed kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suite off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069603
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 670 27th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $945,000.00 ($209.44 / sqft )

    670 27th St Nw More Like This

    Custom built Florida style home tucked away in a prime close in Golden Gate Estates location. Set on 2.5 beautifully landscaped acres, this charming property offers exceptional space, privacy, and ver

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4512 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006057
    2. Provided by Naples One Realty LLC
    3. Contact Phillip Alexander
    4. 323-459-8951
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 593 39th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $825,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    593 39th Ave Nw More Like This

    2023 Modern Estate | 2900+ SQFT | 2.5 Private Acres | NO HOA * Please note furnishings and pool are virtually staged * Discover the perfect balance of 2023 built contemporary design and the unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009921
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Paul Bruno
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2480 16th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $895,000.00 ($312.39 / sqft )

    2480 16th St Ne More Like This

    Private Estate Living on 2.81 Acres Built in 2021 No HOA Enjoy the privacy and space of 2.81 acres while being just minutes from everyday conveniences. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.81 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009765
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Stephany Perez de Espinoza
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap