Active
    Property Photos
    2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    1. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    2. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    3. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    4. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    5. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    6. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    7. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    8. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    9. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    10. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    11. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    12. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    13. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    14. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    15. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    16. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    17. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    18. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    19. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    20. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    21. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    22. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    23. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    24. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    25. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    26. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    27. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    28. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    29. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    30. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    31. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    32. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    33. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    34. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    35. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    36. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    37. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    38. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    39. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    40. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    41. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    42. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    43. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    44. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    45. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    46. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    47. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    48. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    49. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    50. Image 0 For 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $469,900

    Address: 2265 Arielle Dr 2307, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Welcome to Arielle at Pelican Marsh, where location and lifestyle come together in one of North Naples most sought after communities. This Sandpiper model, first floor end unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with 2 bedrooms plus a den, providing flexible space for a home office, reading room, or additional living area. As an end unit, the condo enjoys added natural light and a greater sense of privacy. Step onto the screened lanai and take in peaceful water views, an ideal spot for morning coffee or winding down at the end of the day. The community pool is conveniently located just across the way, making it easy to enjoy a refreshing swim or connect with neighbors. The first floor location allows for easy access with no stairs, adding to everyday convenience. The interior offers a bright clean slate, ready for a new owner to personalize and make their own. Pelican Marsh is known for its beautifully maintained grounds, walking paths, and prime North Naples location. Just minutes from Mercato, Waterside Shops, and a wide selection of dining and entertainment options, everything you need is close at hand. Naples renowned beaches are only a short drive away, offering endless opportunities to enjoy the Gulf lifestyle. Whether youre looking for a full time residence, seasonal retreat, or investment opportunity, this Arielle condo delivers comfort, functionality, and an exceptional location in the heart of North Naples.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082519 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2265 Arielle Dr 2307
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $469,900
    • Price sqft: $227
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 2066
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1633
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8675
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Fire Sprinkler
    • Area Major: PELICAN MARSH
    • Parcel Number: 22360020782
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2307
    • View: Lake, Partial Buildings, Pond, Water
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15188 Butler Lake Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $560,000.00 ($253.28 / sqft )

    15188 Butler Lake Dr 202 More Like This

    Welcome to your new home at 15188 Butler Lake Dr, Unit 202, nestled in the sought after gated community of Livingston Lakes one of North Naples finest residential enclaves. This second floor Carri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2211 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082625
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rich St Germain
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7110 Wild Forest Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $525,000.00 ($239.18 / sqft )

    7110 Wild Forest Ct 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Prime north naples location, a rated schools, pet friendly living (including larger dogs with approval), and a private attached garagethis spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath condo offers the ideal blend of lif

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084077
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2120 Arielle Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $549,000.00 ($265.73 / sqft )

    2120 Arielle Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION IS EVERYTHINGand this exceptional first floor coach home captures it beautifully, offering sweeping LAKE & GOLF course vistas from within the heart of Pelican Marsh. Ideally positioned as a l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014808
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Monika DeBenedictis, PA
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10201 Regent Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $515,000.00 ($229.91 / sqft )

    10201 Regent Cir More Like This

    Welcome to 10201 Regent Circle in Naples, Florida. This 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom home is situated in a desirable North Naples community and offers a functional layout with comfortable living spa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015360
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2200 Arielle Dr 1005, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $499,000.00 ($215.74 / sqft )

    2200 Arielle Dr 1005 More Like This

    Priced to Sell! Discover Your Dream Condo in Arielle, a sought after, socially active community featuring the largest heated pool in Pelican Marsh. The second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2313 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000439
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Dino Lauricella, PA
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3614 El Segundo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $539,000.00 ($254.01 / sqft )

    3614 El Segundo Ct More Like This

    Rarely available Capri villa with a private solar heated pool in the highly desirable North Naples community of Village Walk. Offering 1,540 square feet under air, this 2 bedroom plus den residence fe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2122 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008163
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mike Sutkus, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4112 Covey Run 2a, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $435,500.00 ($197.96 / sqft )

    4112 Covey Run 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light filled and move in ready this beautifully renovated and immaculately maintained North Naples condo offers the relaxed lifestyle buyers are looking for just 4 miles from the beach and minutes to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079415
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4820 San Carlo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $539,000.00 ($254.01 / sqft )

    4820 San Carlo Ct More Like This

    Like new!! Private and quiet setting with no home directly behind you. Fully renovated kitchen with enlarged counter top space and additional pullout drawers added. New floors were installed in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2122 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014346
    2. Provided by Illustrated Properties Real Estate Inc.
    3. Contact Brian Carey
    4. 239-596-2520
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6834 Lantana Bridge Rd 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $549,000.00 ($231.06 / sqft )

    6834 Lantana Bridge Rd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Perfectly positioned on a quiet interior street within the gated community of Calusa Bay in North Naples, this reimagined lak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000703
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Laurie Humphreville
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3060 Horizon Ln 1404, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $545,000.00 ($247.62 / sqft )

    3060 Horizon Ln 1404 More Like This

    Come and relax in a serene and well appointed community. This second floor carriage home is located in the beautiful Bridgewater Bay gated community. This inviting retreat offers three spacious bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067693
    2. Provided by Tropics Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Vanthia Vouros-Chase
    4. 239-821-9046
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap