Active
    Property Photos
    7415 Mill Pond Cir
    1. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    2. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    3. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    4. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    5. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    6. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    7. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    8. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    9. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    10. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    11. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    12. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    13. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    14. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    15. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    16. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    17. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    18. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    19. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    20. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    21. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    22. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    23. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    24. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    25. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    26. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    27. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    28. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    29. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    30. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    31. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    32. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    33. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    34. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    35. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    36. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    37. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    38. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    39. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    40. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    41. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    42. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    43. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    44. Image 0 For 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $799,999

    Address: 7415 Mill Pond Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Welcome to your lakeside oasis in the most sought after community in the heart of North Naples. Tour this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakeside pool house. This beautiful home offers nothing, but the best vibes & the most amazing Western Exposure sunsets right from your dream backyard! This home has been remodeled with great taste and just recently had the entire plumbing system re piped! A large open concept living room & kitchen make entertaining a joy to do! Just minutes away from the best beaches, shopping and restaurants that SWFL has to offer! Top Rated Schools & Super Low HOA Dues make this property that much more appealing!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082395 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7415 Mill Pond Cir
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $799,999
    • Price sqft: $462
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 1732
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1384
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fishing Pier, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: EMERALD LAKES
    • Parcel Number: 31105025771
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3144 Sundance Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $767,000.00 ($235.71 / sqft )

    3144 Sundance Cir More Like This

    Welcome to your North Naples retreat in Bridgewater Bay! This rarely available two story single family home offers 3 bedrooms + den, 2.5 baths, full furnished and open living space. The primary suite

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081044
    2. Provided by Liberty Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Liri Basha
    4. 239-572-3371
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $739,000.00 ($239.62 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    A terrific location for everything Naples has to offer! With an eastern exposure overlooking a lovely lake with three water features, plus having the amenities conveniently located right next door, th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225007790
    2. Provided by Bayview Realty of Florida
    3. Contact Leslie Whiting
    4. 239-280-7663
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1875 Les Chateaux Blvd  104, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $949,000.00 ($316.33 / sqft )

    1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 104 More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity!!! 1st floor end unit with Pristine long lake View! This 2216 sf "Versailles", 3 bed, 2.5 bath, floor plan boasts Tile and manufactured wood floors, quartz countertops, sta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004517
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Monica Frengel, LLC
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1840 Les Chateaux Blvd 302, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $849,000.00 ($248.03 / sqft )

    1840 Les Chateaux Blvd 302 More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Les Chateaux community within Pelican Marsh, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers 2,515 square feet of spacious living with a highly sough

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3423 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085118
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Keegan
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10225 Boca Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $860,000.00 ($365.96 / sqft )

    10225 Boca Cir More Like This

    Top to bottom, inside and outside, fully renovated home in beautiful Boca Palms! Home offers an open kitchen floorplan, delightful for entertaining large groups. King size master suite, walk in closet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012779
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Toni Ciambriello
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $930,000.00 ($334.53 / sqft )

    1875 Les Chateaux Blvd 303 More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity!!! 3rd floor end unit with Pristine long lake View! This 2516 sf "Bordeaux", 3+ Den, 2.5 bath, floor plan boasts New Carpet flooring in livingroom and Master bedroom, attac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014548
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Bill Walsh
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2433 Ravenna Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $799,995.00 ($303.14 / sqft )

    2433 Ravenna Blvd 202 More Like This

    SPECTACULAR panoramic views of the lake and golf course await from the lanai with breathtaking sunrises and wildlife galore! This well maintained home is nestled in the idyllic setting of Ravenna. The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013323
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Suzanne Shafer
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3232 Sundance Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $789,000.00 ($320.73 / sqft )

    3232 Sundance Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    When only the best will do are the words to describe this spotless and extremely well maintained cabana courtyard home in picturesque bridgewater bay!!! Lovingly maintained and updated, this home i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2460 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018065
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Susan Myhelic
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap