Active
    Property Photos
    776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    1. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    2. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    3. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    4. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    5. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    6. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    7. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    8. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    9. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    10. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    11. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    12. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    13. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    14. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    15. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    16. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    17. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    18. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    19. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    20. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    21. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    22. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    23. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    24. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    25. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    26. Image 0 For 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $574,900

    Address: 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Experience elevated living in this stunning designer remodeled and fully furnished three bedroom, three bath first floor residence in the sought after Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club. Thoughtfully reimagined from top to bottom, this end unit home blends modern luxury with serene golf course living. Enter inside to discover premium white oak engineered wood flooring, fresh contemporary paint throughout, and a beautifully updated kitchen featuring white wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and top tier appliances. The expansive floor plan offers both comfort and sophistication, highlighted by a welcoming living room and an impressive great room. Floor to ceiling sliding glass doors frame sweeping panoramic views of the golf course, inviting the outdoors into your daily living experience. The primary suite is a private sanctuary overlooking the greens, offering a generous walk in closet and a luxuriously remodeled spa like bath with designer finishes. A charming nook within the suite provides a space for an at home office, complete with tranquil views. Guests will enjoy exceptional privacy thanks to the split bedroom layout. Each of the two guest bedrooms is spacious, elegantly furnished and paired with its fully remodeled en suite bath. Additional features include a detached one car garage, an assigned parking space and convenient guest parking nearby. Near your door, Stonegate residents enjoy exclusive access to a private pool and spa, ideal for relaxation and sun drenched afternoons. Beyond, the newly renovated Eagle Creek clubhouse offers championship golf, elevated dining and a dynamic year round social scene. The nearby Crystal Lake clubhouse enhances the lifestyle with outdoor dining, a state of the art fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, and a resort style pool surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. This exceptional residence is more than a home, it is an invitation to embrace the desired Naples lifestyle, defined by luxury, leisure and unmatched community amenities. Membership required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080176 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 776 Eagle Creek Dr 103
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $574,900
    • Price sqft: $230
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 2502
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2502
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Paved, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 30240
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: EAGLE CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 74938000221
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 518 Cormorant Cv, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $549,000.00 ($205.46 / sqft )

    518 Cormorant Cv Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best value lakefront home in Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club! This beautifully updated home, situated on a secluded cul de sac, offers breathtaking panoramic water views. Significant recent upgrades p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2672 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025559
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Ed DiMarco
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7859 Hawthorne Ter 1504, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $525,000.00 ($163.86 / sqft )

    7859 Hawthorne Ter 1504 More Like This

    This exceptional home in Lely Resort offers a rare opportunity to experience luxury and convenience in one of Naples' most sought after communities. Nestled within the exclusive Classics Plantation Es

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001732
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Procopio
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7845 Hawthorne Dr 903, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $649,900.00 ($202.84 / sqft )

    7845 Hawthorne Dr 903 More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Hawthorne at Lely Resort; one of Naples most desirable gated communities. With only 76 residences, Hawthorne offers an intimate, upscale setting surrounded by

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017195
    2. Provided by Hamro & Associates LLC
    3. Contact Steve Hamro, III
    4. 239-325-6502
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $619,000.00 ($207.09 / sqft )

    8355 Mystic Greens Way 1904 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to Mystic Greens located within the prestigious Ley Resort. This bright and beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home with 2 car garage and private elevator is being offered turnkey furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015927
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carolyn Quistberg, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6446 Legacy Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $675,000.00 ($201.19 / sqft )

    6446 Legacy Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in luxury living with this bright and spacious second floor coach home at Legacy in prestigious Lely Resort. This stunning three bedroom plus den, three bath residence offers a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084464
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sean Meehan
    4. 239-449-3400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6397 Legacy Cir 2003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $668,000.00 ($199.11 / sqft )

    6397 Legacy Cir 2003 Reduced More Like This

    Spacious second floor end unit coach home in the gated Legacy neighborhood of Lely Resort, offering 2,686 sq. ft. under air and 3,355 total sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. This three bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003028
    2. Provided by Bluewater Signature Realty LLC
    3. Contact Riley Duncan, Jr.
    4. 239-839-3532
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap