Active
    Property Photos
    4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    1. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    2. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    3. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    4. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    5. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    6. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    7. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    8. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    9. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    10. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    11. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    12. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    13. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    14. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    15. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    16. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    17. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    18. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    19. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    20. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    21. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    22. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    23. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    24. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    25. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    26. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    27. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    28. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    29. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    30. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    31. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    32. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    33. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    34. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    35. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    36. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    37. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    38. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    39. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    40. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    41. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    42. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    43. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,199,900

    Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 106, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    OFFERED TURNKEY FURNISHED! Wake up to absolutely breathtaking golf course views from this ONE OF A KIND 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom first floor high rise end unit in Jasmine Bay Towers at West Bay Club. This rare gem, with ceilings soaring over 10 feet, feels like an estate home and perfectly blends the convenience of ground floor living with the elevated elegance of a high rise, eliminating the need for elevators while still delivering panoramic scenery. The wraparound screened balcony serves as your private front row seat to the fairways, offering the perfect spot to relax and soak in the beauty of your surroundings. The master suite and great room share these same stunning views, making every day feel like a resort getaway. Each guest suite is equally impressive, boasting its own private bath. The open floor plan and split bedroom layout create the feeling of a spacious estate home, with a grand kitchen featuring ample cabinetry, granite countertops, breakfast bar as well as formal dining ideal for entertaining or casual gatherings. Custom built ins elevate the elegance of the great room, creating a seamless blend of beauty and functionality. Living in Jasmine Bay Towers means embracing the ultimate in luxury with access to an array of world class amenities. Enjoy the exclusive private Beach Club on the Gulf of Mexico, where white sands and sparkling waters provide the perfect retreat. Golf enthusiasts will love the championship course, while tennis and pickleball courts offer even more opportunities for recreation. Boaters will appreciate the private boat ramp with direct Gulf access, making sunset cruises and fishing trips effortless. When its time to unwind, the resort style pool, spa, and state of the art fitness center provide endless relaxation. The clubhouse is a true centerpiece of the community, offering both fine and casual dining, making it easy to enjoy gourmet meals without leaving home. West Bay Club's unbeatable location east of 41 ensures youre never far from the best of Southwest Florida. Just minutes away, Coconut Point offers upscale shopping, fine dining, and entertainment, while Miromar Outlets and Hertz Arena are a short drive away for even more options. For frequent travelers, Southwest Florida International Airport is just 20 minutes away, adding to the overall convenience of this prime location. This spectacular home, with its exceptional setting and luxurious lifestyle, is a rare find in one of the most sought after communities in the area. Dont let this opportunity slip awayyour dream home in paradise is waiting!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079070 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 106
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $1,199,900
    • Price sqft: $425
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2820
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2342
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Boat Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 38328
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WEST BAY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 31-46-25-E3-32000.0106
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 106
    • View: Golf Course, Gulf and Bay, Preserve
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20123 Camellia Crosse Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,250,000.00 ($242.62 / sqft )

    20123 Camellia Crosse Ln More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 7 bath waterfront residence, where thoughtful design meets high end finishes throughout. This home is loaded with premium upgrades and cr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003250
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tatyana Vasilkova
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4975 Mederia Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,250,000.00 ($181.05 / sqft )

    4975 Mederia Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a private Gulf access pool and spa home with no mandatory HOA fees? Welcome to 4975 Mederia Lane, where waterfront living meets incredible valuethere truly is no comparable property in Nap

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6904 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058632
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20591 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,299,000.00 ($280.08 / sqft )

    20591 Corkscrew Shores Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***price improvement*** for this exquisite lake front stonewater floor plan home with second floor that includes a loft, bedroom, full bath and storage!!!! Nothing spared in this home. Home features w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023343
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Stephan Manderschied
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12392 Eagle Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,399,000.00 ($387.21 / sqft )

    12392 Eagle Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This lovely 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home custom designed and built in 2011 by a local award winning builder is being offered turnkey. Beautifully appointed by Baers interior professionals which compli

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016334
    2. Provided by Elite Realty of SWFL
    3. Contact Judith A Gietzen
    4. (239) 405-3503
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14394 Pine Hollow Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,175,000.00 ($311.09 / sqft )

    14394 Pine Hollow Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious pool home in a gated, resort style lakefront community with a variety of amenities. If you prefer privacy over a lake view, this home is for you! This is the largest one level home offered in

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3777 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071635
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Ally Miller
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17628 Kinzie Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,290,000.00 ($260.45 / sqft )

    17628 Kinzie Ln More Like This

    Welcome to the ultimate in Southwest Florida LUXURY LIVING an extraordinary opportunity to own one of the most coveted floor plans in all of The Place at Corkscrew. This stunning Heatherton estate sho

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018780
    2. Provided by AXEN Realty
    3. Contact Christine A Pecoraro
    4. (623) 624-9685
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19194 Elston Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,225,000.00 ($241.67 / sqft )

    19194 Elston Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an extraordinary lifestyle opportunity where every day feels like a year round luxury resort escape. This expansive residence is more than just a homeit is an elevated living experience def

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5069 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015096
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tasha Maag
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20961 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,100,000.00 ($355.30 / sqft )

    20961 Corkscrew Shores Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live like you're on vacation every day in this gorgeous waterfront home overlooking the sparkling 240 acre lake, located in exciting Estero SW Florida! Welcome to the gated community of Corkscrew Shor

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3096 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007434
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa R Schroeder
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20060 Hartford Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,399,000.00 ($278.69 / sqft )

    20060 Hartford Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Entertainers dream | family dream home | like new | fully upgraded | 6 true bedrooms | 6 full baths | 2 main floor en suite be

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004141
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Martin J Pecoraro
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap