Active
    Property Photos
    7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    1. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    2. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    3. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    4. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    5. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    6. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    7. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    8. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    9. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    10. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    11. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    12. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    13. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    14. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    15. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    16. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    17. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    18. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    19. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    20. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    21. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    22. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    23. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    24. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    25. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    26. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    27. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    28. Image 0 For 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $298,999

    Address: 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Seller wants to sell. Concessions will be offered in closing costs or payments for example. Fabulous location! Pipers Grove, only a quick drive to sunny Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, fine dining, and Artis Naples, is a perfect investment for rentals or a winter get away. Don't delay this is the lowest priced condo in the community. Rich in amenities such as clubhouse parties, excursions, tennis, bocce, 4 community swimming pools, and walking trails.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225075866 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7577 Silver Trumpet Ln W T103
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $298,999
    • Price sqft: $222
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 1347
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1347
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARCH ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 9536
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PIPERS GROVE
    • Parcel Number: 64080002543
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: T103
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9589 Crescent Garden Dr C-102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $329,000.00 ($172.34 / sqft )

    9589 Crescent Garden Dr C-102 More Like This

    Crescent Gardens at Crescent Lake Naples Condos: Welcome to your new Florida condo! This beautifull first floor condo that features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 baths, perfectly situated in a highly sou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001841
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4925 Sandra Bay Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $298,000.00 ($211.35 / sqft )

    4925 Sandra Bay Dr 201 More Like This

    End Unit with a lake view. Owner installed impact windows and an electric shutter for the slider. Spacious condo with high ceilings. Den has a window. AC was changed the three years ago. Condo has a c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225015702
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Michael Kolb, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3281 Lindsey Ln 4, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $349,000.00 ($242.87 / sqft )

    3281 Lindsey Ln 4 More Like This

    REDUCED, Bring an offer! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in a terrific location. Easy access to the beach and I 75. New luxury laminate throughout. New High end Kitchen Aid appliances

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1437 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003371
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6808 Satinleaf Rd S 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $349,000.00 ($248.58 / sqft )

    6808 Satinleaf Rd S 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to effortless coastal living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront residence in the highly sought after Calusa Bay. Thoughtfully designed with a spacious, open floorplan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016853
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jennifer Johansen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9580 Victoria Ln 208a, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $299,000.00 ($202.71 / sqft )

    9580 Victoria Ln 208a Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally located in the heart of Naples, this beautifully situated 3 BEDROOM/2 BATH END UNIT offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Set within a well maintained elevator building, the re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1475 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006498
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Heather Larkin
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 424, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $345,000.00 ($227.72 / sqft )

    3250 Cypress Glen Way 424 More Like This

    CYPRESS GLENTOP FLOOR CONDO3 BEDROOMS | 2 BATHs Welcome to this beautifully maintained top floor condo in the desirable Cypress Glen community. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features va

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1515 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016943
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3013 Driftwood Way 2905, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $310,000.00 ($206.67 / sqft )

    3013 Driftwood Way 2905 More Like This

    This first floor residence opens with a lushly landscaped courtyard entry before revealing a bright, thoughtfully appointed two bedroom, two bath layout that flows naturally toward the water. Both the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007236
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Wood
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6804 Satinleaf Rd S 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $349,000.00 ($247.52 / sqft )

    6804 Satinleaf Rd S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price Reduced to SELL! Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condooffering peaceful lake and fountain viewsin one of North Naples most desirable gated communities. With 1,2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076407
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tracy Guillot
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2506 Orchid Bay Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $339,000.00 ($234.60 / sqft )

    2506 Orchid Bay Dr 101 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Three bedrooms with closets, is a rare find in this PRIME LOCATION in beautifully landscaped Pipers Grove of North Naples. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013796
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Anne McLean
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3289 Lindsey Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $325,000.00 ($226.17 / sqft )

    3289 Lindsey Ln 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the desirable Cypress Glen Village in the heart of Naples, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bathroom and 1 car garage townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort, style,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1437 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017965
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Shasta DeGraw
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap