Active
    Property Photos
    2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    1. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    2. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    3. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    4. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    5. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    6. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    7. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    8. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    9. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    10. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    11. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    12. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    13. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    14. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    15. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    16. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    17. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    18. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    19. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    20. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    21. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    22. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    23. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    24. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    25. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    26. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    27. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    28. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    29. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    30. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    31. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    32. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    33. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    34. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    35. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    36. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    37. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    38. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    39. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    40. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    41. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    42. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    43. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    44. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    45. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    46. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    47. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    48. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    49. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    50. Image 0 For 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,395,000

    Address: 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Immediate golf membership is available with this luxurious condominium in the sought after Marquesa Royale community of Tiburon/Ritz Carlton Golf Resort. Enjoy stunning golf course and lake views of the signature 18th hole from this beautiful three bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath home with an open floor plan and huge wraparound lanai with pocketing sliders. Wake up to serene lake and golf course views from your primary suite with sliding glass doors to the lanai. Not only does this home offer effortless luxury, but it also provides peace of mind in a non flood zone. Close, accessible proximity to the Ritz Carlton and the Tiburon Golf Club is a benefit to this location. As a member, you will enjoy 36 holes of championship golf with exceptional amenities including concierge services, fitness center, spa, water park with slides and lazy river at the Ritz Carlton, and beach transport to Vanderbilt Beach. Centrally just over two miles from shops and restaurants of Mercato and four miles to the glistening waters of the Gulf.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073587 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2550 Marquesa Royale Ln 201
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $2,395,000
    • Price sqft: $655
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 3654
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2950
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Load Space, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Zoned
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Storage, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Guest Room, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 23736
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Exclusions, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TIBURON
    • Parcel Number: 59728001905
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Golf Course, Pool/Club
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6423 Livingston Woods Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,399,999.00 ($516.35 / sqft )

    6423 Livingston Woods Ln More Like This

    Welcome to your private retreat in one of Naples most coveted neighborhoodsLivingston Woods, where elegance meets everyday comfort. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence rests on a sprawling, secl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4648 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.67 acres
    1. MLSID: 226015220
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Josie Jean Charles
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9240 The Ln , NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,750,000.00 ($377.44 / sqft )

    9240 The Ln More Like This

    Welcome to The Lane in Quail Wood Estates! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. What a rare opportunity to own within the exclusive, gated enclave of Quail Wood Es

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072429
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nancy Bradley
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8037 Vera Cruz Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,795,000.00 ($543.88 / sqft )

    8037 Vera Cruz Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This sparkling Monterey gem is perched upon one of the desired lakefront lots within the community. This impeccably renovated residence offers a rare blend of privacy, panoramic water views and refine

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5139 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017758
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dave Renner
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8752 Muirfield Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,849,995.00 ($453.03 / sqft )

    8752 Muirfield Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Experience exceptional lakefront living in this impeccably maintained four bedroom, four bath residence in Muirfield at the Marsh, one of Pelican Marshs exclusive and sought after enclaves. From the f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6291 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080809
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Laurie Singer
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6840 Sable Ridge Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,299,000.00 ($331.08 / sqft )

    6840 Sable Ridge Ln Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Experience the rare freedom of estate living in the heart of Naples with the politics of an NO HOA!. Set on 2.73 acres in prestigious Livingston Woods, this beautifully maintained residence offers the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6944 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006224
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Roland Simmons
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap