Active
    Property Photos
    27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    1. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    2. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    3. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    4. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    5. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    6. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    7. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    8. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    9. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    10. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    11. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    12. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    13. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    14. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    15. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    16. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    17. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    18. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    19. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    20. Image 0 For 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    What a view! Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Bonita Bay, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, coach home offers a cozy retreat in the sought after Harbor Lakes enclave. Enjoy watching all the wildlife right from the expansive screened in lanai overlooking breathtaking views of the tranquil lake! This 2nd floor, END UNIT, features a spacious split bedroom floorplan, fully equipped kitchen, dedicated laundry room, and 1 car attached garage. Harbor Lakes is a picturesque tree lined neighborhood boasting a spectacular resort style swimming pool and spa and community clubhouse which hosts frequent friendly neighborhood gatherings! No pets allowed. 2 Bikes available for guest use. Bonita Bay is an award winning gated community, where one half of the 2,400 acre community is devoted to golf courses, parks, lakes, preserves, natural areas, and other open spaces. Enjoy the 12 miles of walking/bike paths, partake in the communities many social activities, or take the shuttle to Bonita Bay's private beach park on Bonita Beach for a day of sun and surf. The Bonita Bay Beach Club provides lounge chairs, restroom/showers, charcoal grills and gazebo with picnic tables and can be accessed by tram provided by Bonita Bay. Additional community amenities include a full service Marina with boat docks available for rent, casual waterfront dining at Backwater Jack's and three waterfront recreational parks that feature canoe & kayak launches, picnic areas, lighted tennis courts, fishing piers, children's playground, pavilions, butterfly park & boardwalk to Estero Bay.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225070836 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 27080 Lake Harbor Ct 201
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 2292
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1764
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fishing Pier, Marina, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Exclusions, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BONITA BAY
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3578 Heron Cove Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,000.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    3578 Heron Cove Ct More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL 2027!!! The beautiful 3 bedroom PLUS DEN 2 bath pool house in Pelican Landing has everything you would want in a seasonal rental. Community amenities include tennis courts, pickleball

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2626 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010745
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4120 Bayhead Dr 306, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $9,000.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    4120 Bayhead Dr 306 More Like This

    (RENTED FEB APRIL 2026) Come enjoy this remodeled corner penthouse with private 2 car garage. Condo features 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 baths with golf course and preserve views! Features include vaulted

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044469
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25900 Hickory Blvd 605, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $7,000.00 ($5.69 / sqft )

    25900 Hickory Blvd 605 More Like This

    AVAILABLE MONTHLY $10,000/mo. or ANNUALLY $6,000/mo. Beautiful 6th floor beachfront condo with spectacular Gulf views, now available! This light bright & white condo features 2 bedrooms + 2 baths, an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224058055
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25901 Hickory Blvd 107, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,750.00 ($4.82 / sqft )

    25901 Hickory Blvd 107 More Like This

    Welcome to your beach cottage at Casa Bonita Royale #107, just steps from the sugar sand of Bonita Beach, with deeded beach access right across the quiet, dead end street. Nestled on Little Hickory Is

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064337
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4120 Bayhead Dr 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,800.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

    4120 Bayhead Dr 303 More Like This

    Enjoy spectacular sweeping vistas of golf fairways & boundless nature preserves of the Bay Island course from the lanai of this beautifully furnished & decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium. Some of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1523 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072136
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 75 3rd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $8,900.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    75 3rd St Virtual Tour More Like This

    We can't wait to welcome you to our coastal pool home, just minutes away from the white sandy beaches of Bonita Springs! This Bonita Shores 3 bedroom / 3 bath is quietly tucked away, but still only a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025008586
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23781 Merano Ct 201, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $8,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    23781 Merano Ct 201 More Like This

    Very nicely decorated 3 bedrooms plus den with small work office all on the second floor. This unit has an attached garage with private elevator to take you to the main living area. Wonderful lanai th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2424 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017492
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sky Kelly
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3421 Marbella Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $8,500.00 ($3.47 / sqft )

    3421 Marbella Ct More Like This

    AVAILABLE MARCH AND APRIL 2027!!! Bright and cheerful!!! This trouble free VILLA feels like a single family home and it is an end unit. There are three private suites with full baths, a comfortable fa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2453 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083799
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26225 Hickory Blvd Phb, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $8,500.00 ($6.32 / sqft )

    26225 Hickory Blvd Phb More Like This

    AVAILABLE 2026 SEASON! Welcome to Bay Harbor Club on Bonita Beach! Nestled along Floridas breathtaking coastline, this stunning penthouse residence offers captivating ocean views, golden sunsets, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1345 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075470
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jayme Bartling
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24827 Lakemont Cove Ln 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,750.00 ($4.35 / sqft )

    24827 Lakemont Cove Ln 101 More Like This

    Lakemont cove at pelican landing vacation rental w/ amenity access. Only 20 minutes from the gulf coast beaches welcome to our vacation rental in pelican landing. Guests will enjoy 2 bedrooms an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1552 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082853
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap