Active
    Property Photos
    25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    1. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    2. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    3. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    4. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    5. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    6. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    7. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    8. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    9. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    10. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    11. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    12. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    13. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    14. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    15. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    16. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    17. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    18. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    19. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    20. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    21. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    22. Image 0 For 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 25850 Hickory Blvd 301, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Annual Rental Beachfront Living at Its Best! Toes in the sand and a margarita in hand! Wake up to breathtaking Gulf views and unforgettable sunsets in this beautifully maintained beachfront condominium, where every day feels like a vacation. This spacious one bedroom, one bath residence features a fully tiled interior, expansive sliding glass doors, hurricane shutters, and an open, light filled layout. The unit offers a king size bed, pull out sofa, and a large, well equipped kitchen with breakfast bar, perfect for entertaining or relaxed coastal living. Enjoy the sights of dolphins playing offshore and the soothing sound of waves right outside your door. Located in Dolphin Way, a desirable beachfront community offering covered parking, storage, elevators, direct beach access, and many recent building improvements. Hickory Island is a quiet peninsula ideally situated just minutes from The Promenade Shops, Coconut Point Mall, dining, theaters, The Hyatt Regency, Docs Beach House, Lovers Key, and Barefoot Beach. Convenient for day trips to Captiva, Sanibel, Cape Coral, and Fort Myers. Medical professionals will appreciate the close proximity to area hospitals, making this the perfect serene retreat after a long shift. Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to enjoy beachfront living year round.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067821 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 25850 Hickory Blvd 301
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1975
    • Bldg sqft: 626
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 626
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Common Laundry, Pool, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HICKORY POINTE
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 301
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 25740 Hickory Blvd 450, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $3,000.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

    25740 Hickory Blvd 450 More Like This

    It is all about the beach at this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 4th floor condominium. Views from the lanai, kitchen and living area looking out to a landscaped garden oasis, resort style pool on to the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074143
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dawn Hardee
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27921 Bonita Village Blvd 9303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $3,045.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

    27921 Bonita Village Blvd 9303 More Like This

    Weekly rates are quoted but can book Monthly (28 nights) for $10,962. Enjoy 10' 8" ceilings, an open kitchen, 20 foot living room, tile throughout, and big sliders that open to the spacious Lanai. A h

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1403 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072606
    2. Provided by Waterside Realty Group, Inc
    3. Contact DeWayne Talley
    4. 239-330-4548
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27921 Bonita Village Blvd 9202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $3,115.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

    27921 Bonita Village Blvd 9202 More Like This

    Weekly rates are quoted but may book Monthly (28 nights) for $11,214. See why we cherish the lifestyle at Bonita Village. Enjoy a huge Resort Pool, Waterfall and 2 Spas, plus a private Clubhouse with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1403 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072569
    2. Provided by Waterside Realty Group, Inc
    3. Contact DeWayne Talley
    4. 239-330-4548
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 74 7th St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $3,200.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

    74 7th St More Like This

    Rare coastal rental opportunity. Homes like this dont come along often. Beautifully remodeled and full of authentic Old Florida charm, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath main home plus a detached 1 bedroom, 1 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1527 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006250
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Gina Lamouth Littrell
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4862 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $3,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    4862 Regal Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Here's a fantastic opportunity for prime Gulf access waterfront living. Completely updated throughout with new windows, roof, kitchen, baths, plumbing, electric and mechanicals this home is the ideal

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1776 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007002
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kyle Suhr
    4. (239) 498-9200
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4895 Bonita Beach Rd 208, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $3,250.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

    4895 Bonita Beach Rd 208 More Like This

    If you like Sensational Water Views and Close to the Beach Living then Hickory Bay West is your place to be! Bonita and Barefoot Beaches are only a hop, skip and a jump away! The Bay View with a South

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067185
    2. Provided by Waterside Realty Group, Inc
    3. Contact Pat Scott, LLC
    4. 239-330-4548
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27579 Big Bend Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,700.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    27579 Big Bend Rd More Like This

    Located in the heart of Bonita Springs, 27579 Big Bend Road offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. This property is ideally situated just minutes from beautiful Gulf bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008665
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Silvia Gutierrez
    4. 239-330-1217
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23500 Walden Center Dr 303, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $2,800.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

    23500 Walden Center Dr 303 More Like This

    Come & Thaw Out in Sunny SW Florida this winter. (Available for Lease Jan, Feb, March & April 2027 @ $2800/month). This Beautiful Two Bedroom, Two Bath, third floor (walk up), Corner unit condo offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1050 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081830
    2. Provided by Downing-Frye Realty Inc
    3. Contact William E Hopmann
    4. (239) 992-8711
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4649 Santiago Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $2,600.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    4649 Santiago Ln More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the El Dorado neighborhood, bordering Bonita Springs & Estero. This stunning 3 bedroom residence offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and timeless elegance. BRAND NEW

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2025 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081865
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Matthew Larmore
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,600.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    AWSOME 3th floor condo at the much desired Carlyle building in Bonita. This is a 3bedroom plus den. A gourmet kitchen, and spacious lanai compliment this gorgeous condo. Pool ,Walking Trails , Just s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014706
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Ed Lukasik
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap