Active
    Property Photos
    64 4th St B101
    1. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    2. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    3. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    4. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    5. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    6. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    7. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    8. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    9. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    10. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    11. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    12. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    13. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    14. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    15. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    16. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    17. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    18. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    19. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    20. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    21. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    22. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    23. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    24. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    25. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    26. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    27. Image 0 For 64 4th St B101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 64 4th St B101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    Available off season: $2,700. 00 available january 2027 $5,000. 00 beautiful first floor condo unit. 1. 5 miles to barefoot beach,bring your bikes, great biking neighborhood and vanderbilt bike path is at the end of the road. Walk to many local restaurants,shops and two ice cream shops. Friendly community with gorgeous pool. Pool aerobics offered every day. Unit comes with beach chairs, cooler and umbrella. Just bring sun tan lotion.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225058460 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 64 4th St B101
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 1231
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1231
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Storage
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: LITTLE HICKORY
    • Parcel Number: 73580680003
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: B101
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    4161 Sawgrass Point Dr 101 More Like This

    Property is already booked for 2026 season.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057887
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sky Kelly
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 74 2nd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    74 2nd St More Like This

    AVAILABLE STARTING IN APRIL 2026! 1 MILE FROM THE BEACH, JUST OFF VANDERBILT DR.! Immaculate, newly remodeled single family home with beautiful heated pool and spa with Southern exposure, expansive sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052530
    2. Provided by Coastal Intl Properties LLC
    3. Contact Dina Covato
    4. 239-238-5656
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 64 4th St D104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

    64 4th St D104 More Like This

    Taken for season 2026 / available off season :fabulous first floor condo. Walking distance to many restaurants and shops and two ice cream shops. Vanderbilt bike path is at the end of the road. Great

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058469
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ann Bonilla
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5600 Bonita Beach Rd Sw 1005, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $4,500.00 ($7.72 / sqft )

    5600 Bonita Beach Rd Sw 1005 More Like This

    You just found the perfect spot for your vacation at Bonita Beach! Located in the 10th floor Penthouse corner unit across from the beach and Docs Bar and Grille, this quaint condo provides a beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 583 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084724
    2. Provided by Waterside Realty Group, Inc
    3. Contact DeWayne Talley
    4. 239-330-4548
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4240 Lake Forest Dr 413, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

    4240 Lake Forest Dr 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the privacy and comfort of this wonderful 2 bedroom / 2 full bathroom family condo located in Sandpiper at Bonita Bay. Experience elegant living in this meticulously furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066334
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $5,250.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Wonderful 3 bedroom plus study area in this third floor end of unit condo in the heard of Bonita Springs. An open concept living space with stainless steel kitchen appliances and full washer and dryer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066824
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4111 Lake Forest Dr 523, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    4111 Lake Forest Dr 523 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2025 THROUGH APRIL 2026!!!! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION This is a beautiful 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo that offers everything a vacation condo can offer. Located in Pel

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1393 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075944
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4201 Sawgrass Point Dr 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

    4201 Sawgrass Point Dr 102 More Like This

    Welcome to 4201 Sawgrass Point Drive #102. Located in Pelican Landing in Bonita Springs. Come Enjoy this fully furnished first floor unit with amazing amenities, clubhouse, satellite pool across the s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1319 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064500
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5500 Bonita Beach Rd 506, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $5,000.00 ($9.84 / sqft )

    5500 Bonita Beach Rd 506 More Like This

    This beautifully updated fifth floor unit at Bonita Beach & Tennis Club offers direct Gulf views and a true beachfront setting. Enjoy sweeping ocean vistas, refreshing coastal breezes, and unforgettab

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 508 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083427
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5220 Bonita Beach Rd Sw 204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $6,000.00 ($7.91 / sqft )

    5220 Bonita Beach Rd Sw 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect beach escape! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath canal front condo is the ultimate getaway for those seeking sun, sand, and serenity. Tucked away in a peaceful waterfront setting,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 759 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073431
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap