Active
    Property Photos
    8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    1. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    2. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    3. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    4. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    5. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    6. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    7. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    8. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    9. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    10. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    11. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    12. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    13. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    14. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    15. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    16. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    17. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    18. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    19. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    20. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    21. Image 0 For 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    AVAILABLE APRIL DEC 2026, MARCH AND APRIL 2027! First floor! 3 bedroom condo in Whisper Trace at Fiddler's Creek. Tastefully decorated and ready for your winter vacation! Fully furnished and equipped! Assigned carport. Fiddlers Creek offers the best amenities including a resort style pool, beautiful clubhouse, restaurant, pickleball, tennis, walking/jogging paths, etc. Close to Marco Island Beaches, under 30 minutes. Sorry pets are not allowed per HOA
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225052136 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8355 Whisper Trace Way K104
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1674
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1674
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 81682002005
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: K104
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

    4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7 More Like This

    Beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Cardinal Cove in Fiddlers Creek. Fully furnished and ready for your short (30 day minimum) or longer stay. Fiddlers creek is an amenity rich community

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2220 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067016
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9195 Cayman Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,000.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    9195 Cayman Dr More Like This

    Single family home two bedroom with den. Water view from ex large lanai great for your morning coffee.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1575 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076626
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15335 Lucerna St 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

    15335 Lucerna St 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ** esplanade by the islands naples, florida ** 3 bed\2. 5 bath beautiful condo ready for a seasonal tenant ** gated ** first floor **welcome to your serene slice of paradise in esplanade by the island

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066773
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9079 Cascada Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,300.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    9079 Cascada Way 102 More Like This

    Available and now offering all of 2025 season! Great rate $7,300 month! New flooring throughout! New appliances and backsplash. This will be rented by the end of the week! Snooze you lose! This spacio

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3243 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060561
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,000.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    178 Indies Dr E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Dream Naples Vacation Starts Here: Fully Loaded Antilles Coach Home! Get ready to relax and play in style at this stunning, like new (2020 construction) 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home in Naples'

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2444 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060065
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marco Schoenrock
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14888 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,200.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

    14888 Edgewater Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    **SEASONAL RENTAL IN NAPLES RESERVE**LAKE FRONT**FULLY FURNISHED**Now accepting reservations for the 2026 season! Wake up to peaceful lakefront sunrises in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064411
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9209 Museo Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    9209 Museo Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spend your winter in comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home located in the highly desirable Verenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. Available exclusively for Jan

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065186
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1241 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    1241 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SHORT OR LONG TERM. 90 days preferred in the season.This lovely ranch villa is situated at Enbrook,gated community, with amazing amenities, close to Marco Island and downtown Naples. New

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15189 Sacile St, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    15189 Sacile St More Like This

    Welcome to this clean and serene luxury villa at Esplanade by the Islands. This beautiful house has a well stocked kitchen, European linens, bikes, beach gear, and a new outdoor kitchen with a barbecu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057342
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    232 Indies Dr E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AND OUT OF SEASON.This gorgeous condo consists of 1988 SF total, one car garage, a large master bedroom ensuite with an extended shower, dual sinks and a large walk in closet. One

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068059
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap