Active
    Property Photos
    5652 Bolla Ct
    1. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    2. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    3. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    4. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    5. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    6. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    7. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    8. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    9. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    10. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    11. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    12. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    13. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    14. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    15. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    16. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    17. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    18. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    19. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    20. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    21. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    22. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    23. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    24. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    25. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    26. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    27. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    28. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    29. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    30. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    31. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    32. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    33. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    34. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    35. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    36. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    37. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    38. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    39. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    40. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    41. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    42. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    43. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    44. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    45. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    46. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    47. Image 0 For 5652 Bolla Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $290,000

    Address: 5652 Bolla Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33919

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained attached villa in the desirable Whiskey Creek Village Green community! This 2 bedroom + den (Florida Room), 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and peace of mind with numerous recent updates and upgrades. Step inside to discover a brand new (2026) kitchen featuring granite countertops, white shaker cabinets, and newer appliancesperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The interior has been freshly painted, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. Major systems have already been taken care of, including a new roof (2024) and AC (2020). Electric hurricane shutters provide added security and convenience, while the large driveway offers extra parking for guests. Enjoy outdoor living with your own mango tree and a prime location at the end of a quiet cul de sac. The HOA covers lawn care and roof maintenance, making for easy, low maintenance livingand no flood insurance is required. Located in a 55+ golf cart friendly community, residents enjoy close proximity to shopping, dining, SWFL beaches, Lakes Park, and Whiskey Creek Golf Course. Dont miss this move in ready home in a highly sought after neighborhood!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026017648 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5652 Bolla Ct
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $290,000
    • Price sqft: $136
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2133
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1601
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Golf Course, Restaurant, Barbecue
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5160
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WHISKEY CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 10-45-24-37-00000.1101
    • Style: Ranch, Duplex, Villa Attached
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Zoning Code: TFC-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1381 Brandywine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $280,000.00 ($98.07 / sqft )

    1381 Brandywine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Make an offer!!! This prime location single story 3+den / 2. 5 bath villa in brandywine with a golf course view of the semi private myerlee country club golf course from nearly every room offers t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2855 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225000250
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Janice Miller
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8103 Summerfield St, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $304,999.00 ($138.51 / sqft )

    8103 Summerfield St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location!!! This well maintained, 2 story townhome is located in the heart of Fort Myers near beaches, restaurants, shops, parks, library, FSW and much more. Your new home consist

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008379
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Rafael Jimenez
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5846 Wild Fig Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $295,000.00 ($138.17 / sqft )

    5846 Wild Fig Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    WOW! Gorgeous and spacious 3 BR, 2 BA w 2 Car Garage Villa situated in the serene Wyldewood Lakes community. This 1,745 sq ft home has been beautifully updated (in 2023) including Impact Windows in 20

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011432
    2. Provided by Genesis Realty Team
    3. Contact Jennifer Letourneau
    4. (239) 320-4663
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8300 Village Edge Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $299,000.00 ($128.71 / sqft )

    8300 Village Edge Cir 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LAKEWOOD VILLAGE! UPDATED 3 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE TOWNHOUSE IN POPULAR GATED COMMUNITY! This end unit, 2 story home features 1,767 sf of living space with open floor plan, high ceilings, liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022910
    2. Provided by Compass Florida
    3. Contact Brian Helgemo
    4. (941) 205-8478
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1255 Brandywine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $315,000.00 ($116.32 / sqft )

    1255 Brandywine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best lot in this 55+ community and the largest floor plan. Not only do you have a great golf course view, but there is no one besides you on the right. The large gourmet kitchen has pull out drawer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016505
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Karen Wojnar
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14591 Glen Cove Dr 1204, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $339,000.00 ($146.63 / sqft )

    14591 Glen Cove Dr 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Parker Lakes Glen Cove 2nd floor end unit. NO CITY TAXES & NO HIDDEN CDD TAXES. Fully turnkey 2BR + den (den can be used as 3rd bedroom). Wide lake view from main living areas and tiled lanai with ac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015272
    2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    3. Contact Jason Schroeder
    4. (239) 415-6500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5260 Landings Dr 805, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $329,000.00 ($148.53 / sqft )

    5260 Landings Dr 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing bundled golf community offering a gorgeous riverfront setting! This unit is ideal for seasonal or annual SWFL living and it could be a great income producing rental. Offering a comfortable lay

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224082063
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Gail Tobler
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5260 Landings Dr 407, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $324,900.00 ($151.26 / sqft )

    5260 Landings Dr 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy luxury living, and expansive riverfront views from each room at The Landings Ariel. This spacious residence features an open concept plan that is ideal for entertaining in this bundled golf and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018082
    2. Provided by Timothy R Kistel PA
    3. Contact Timothy Kistel
    4. (239) 274-3303
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15070 Lakeside View Dr 1202, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $325,000.00 ($139.91 / sqft )

    15070 Lakeside View Dr 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Parker Lakes NO CITY TAXES & NO HIDDEN CDD TAX. Welcome to the Lakeside neighborhood of Parker Lakes. This spacious 2 Bedroom + Den (drywall only to make it a true 3 bedroom) end unit has an amaz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019537
    2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    3. Contact Jason Schroeder
    4. (239) 415-6500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8290 Village Edge Cir 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $279,900.00 ($128.40 / sqft )

    8290 Village Edge Cir 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 1767sf, 3/2.5/2 car garage End Unit Town Home in the highly sought after gated community of Lakewood Village. This small, quiet, and safe community is conveniently located in the heart of So

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020137
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Sheldon Beck
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap