Active
    Property Photos
    4604 Flagship Dr 103
    1. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    2. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    3. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    4. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    5. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    6. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    7. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    8. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    9. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    10. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    11. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    12. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    13. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    14. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    15. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    16. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    17. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    18. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    19. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    20. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    21. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    22. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    23. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    24. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    25. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    26. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    27. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    28. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    29. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    30. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    31. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    32. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    33. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    34. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    35. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    36. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    37. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    38. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    39. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    40. Image 0 For 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $488,800

    Address: 4604 Flagship Dr 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33919

    Description

    Designed to accommodate various lifestyles, this open split bedroom floor plan flexes as a 3 bedroom or 2 bedroom with office/den. The layout enhances the sense of spaciousness and comfort, making it ideal for relaxation or entertaining guests. The kitchen features white wood cabinets, white quartz counters and stainless appliances. The flooring is wood laminate and tile throughout. This well equipped unit is offered turnkey. Additional convenience is provided by an over sized, under building parking spot with plenty of private storage, offering protection for your vehicle and toys, and covered access to your door. Terrific location, close to the clubhouse, golf course and tennis courts. Walk out to your own private patio and take in the fantastic view. The natural beauty and manicured landscaping provide a tranquil atmosphere right outside your door. Located in highly sought after Flagship Village, this rarely available style unit benefits from a prime location within the community. The eastern exposure gives the lanai and patio the brilliant sunlight in the mornings and shady, coolness in the afternoons, where you will enjoy the lush golf course and lake views at any time of day. The Landings is more than a home it's an incredible lifestyle. Come see for yourself why The Landings Yacht Golf & Tennis Club is the best kept secret in SW Florida!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025016984 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4604 Flagship Dr 103
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $488,800
    • Price sqft: $283
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1725
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Boat Slip, Concrete Dock, Dock Included, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1598
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Paved, Under Bldg Open, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Fish Cleaning Station, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Marina, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Ramp, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Fitness Center, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17664
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fireplace, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE LANDINGS
    • Parcel Number: 16-45-24-28-00FF2.1030
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Water, Water Feature
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9807 Casa Mar Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $450,000.00 ($156.14 / sqft )

    9807 Casa Mar Circle More Like This

    Welcome to 9807 Casa Mar Circle, a beautifully maintained two story residence located in the highly desirable Venetian Village community. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a large den

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2882 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7516686
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    3. Contact Jessica Nolan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9807 Casa Mar Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $450,000.00 ($156.14 / sqft )

    9807 Casa Mar Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2882 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016528
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Melissa Metzger
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15079 Balmoral Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $479,000.00 ($168.54 / sqft )

    15079 Balmoral Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Already the strongest value in Colonial Pointe, this home just became almost too good to pass up with a nearly 5% price adjustment. Couple that with quarterly HOA fees of only $250, and youre experien

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2842 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025020572
    2. Provided by John R. Wood Properties
    3. Contact Dean Chiusano
    4. (239) 333-2411
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5730 Winkler Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $555,000.00 ($125.40 / sqft )

    5730 Winkler Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    TWO HOMES IN ONE! INVESTORS DREAM, MULTI FAMILY DREAM OR PERFECT FOR IN LAW QUARTERS. Discover your own slice of paradise in this beautifully customized 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an oversized 0.7

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023128
    2. Provided by Realty One Group Connections
    3. Contact Sandra Bodnar
    4. (239) 405-7374
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1023 El Valle Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $449,990.00 ($216.86 / sqft )

    1023 El Valle Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newly updated 3BR/3BA residence offering 1,773 sq ft of expanded living space, highlighted by TWO master suitesincluding a beautifully enlarged primary retreat with a private addition, spa inspired je

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021858
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Kevin Delaini
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5351 Chippendale Cir E, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $489,000.00 ($225.55 / sqft )

    5351 Chippendale Cir E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the charm of Whiskey Creek living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home perfectly situated in the heart of Fort Myers. Nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2168 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025005373
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Shane Spring
    4. (239) 373-5300
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1203 Brandywine Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $450,000.00 ($166.17 / sqft )

    1203 Brandywine Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover effortless living and elegant design in this fully updated 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath attached villa, offering 2,256 square feet of refined space in the desirable Brandywine 55+ community. Ne

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013787
    3. Contact David Lang
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5148 Fairfield Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $568,900.00 ($204.27 / sqft )

    5148 Fairfield Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Live the Southwest Florida dream in this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of Tanglewood, just off the Royal Palm tree lined McGregor Blvd corridor. Thoughtfully cared for with a newer roof

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2785 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016775
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Tonya Rieche-Brown
    4. (239) 489-1100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4656 Landings Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $475,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

    4656 Landings Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price improvement on one of the most beautifully updated villas in The Landings. If youve been looking for a luxury, move in ready home for full time living or the perfect seasonal retreat, this one s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021735
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Rosann Lamore
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4536 Longboat Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    $479,000.00 ($180.08 / sqft )

    4536 Longboat Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully Updated Interior Designed for Comfort & Style!! This is the rare combination buyers search for: prime location, privacy, and unmatched ELEVATION, open layout, updated finishes, and a lo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015851
    2. Provided by The Landings Realty
    3. Contact Lori Emmons
    4. (239) 481-2500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap