Details for 479 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S 1205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1650
    8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8489981
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
    5. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step inside and be captivated by this custom designed kitchen, showcasing a striking blend of white and cherry wood cabinetry, a glass wave tile backsplash, and thoughtfully integrated built in featur
    Details for 16201 Porto Bello St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2071
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026020786
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Bokeelia! This stunning single family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, making it the perfect oasis for you and your family. The interior features
    Details for 105 Cherry Hill Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2267
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226008889
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Tanglewood
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a quiet cul de sac in Lely Country Club, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on a generous 0.35 acre lot and offers long lake views along with views of a private golf course. With LOW annual
    Details for 5758 Lago Villaggio Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2388
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226007690
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Lago Villaggio
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEM
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite executive home in pristine condition offered turnkey furnished! This home looks like a model home. A full golf membership is included with the sale of this home! Brand new tile roof & impact
    Details for 185 Basik Dr 8, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Acreage: 2.74 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226018963
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    AVAILBALE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY... SECURE YOUR VALUABLE TOYS BEFORE HURRICANE SEASON...Ideally located in the sought after Phase I NBC Hideout Storage Park, this versatile space is perfect for stori
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 803, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1328
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226015594
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Vanderbilt Surf Colony
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched high on the 8th floor offering unobstructed Gulf & Sunset views, overlooking Delnor Wiggins State Park with sweeping views of Bonita all the way up the coastline to Ft. Myers. Whether youre lo
    Details for 550 Captn Kate Ct 22, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/07/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2052
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 224094919
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Northshore Lake Villas
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location! Only a mile from the Gulf of Mexico beaches. Introducing a one of a kind, rarely available and sought after coastal villa in sunny Naples. The most notable features inclu
    Details for 5080 Yacht Harbor Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2385
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226014092
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Marina Cove
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled 1st floor end unit coach home ideally located directly across from the Windstar Marina, offering serene lake and fountain views from the expansive screened lanai. Thoughtfully r
    Details for 9637 Montelanico Loop 104, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2547
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226018333
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2 bedroom + den coach home with breathtaking water & preserve views! This wonderful first floor residence offers an inviting open floor plan with 1,994 square feet of beautifully designed liv
    Details for 5272 Myrtle Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2430
    9. Acreage: 1.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 226011760
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Myrtle Cove Acres
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Seller offering a $10,000 credit for closing on or before June 8, or a $5,000 credit for closing on or before June 15 ** Opportunities like this do not come around often. Set on 1.19 acres in Myrtle
    XML Sitemap