Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Knights Bokeelia Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16353 Buccaneer St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1540
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Rip Rap
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026016467
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    CHECK THIS HOUSE OUT TODAY!! 2 bedroom, 2 bath gulf access home with 80' of waterfrontage in beautiful Bokeelia. House is approximately 9' above sea level... NO FLOODING! The entire back of house is a
    Details for 16091-093 Porto Bello St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2216
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 224002620
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This waterfront island home is move in ready and had NO HURRICANE DAMAGE OR FLOODING! With over 90 feet of seawall and 4 bedrooms, this Gulf Access home is a rare find! You will be welcomed by a wid
    Details for 16040 Tortuga St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $387.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1340
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Seawall
    11. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: 2025021103
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to Sell!!!!! ***This could be your view...every...single...day!*** What are you waiting for? Turnkey Gulf Access Cottage Ultimate Florida Lifestyle! Darling 2 bed / 2 bath cottage on the N
    Details for 16269 Buccaneer St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $499,999.00
    2. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025016910
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a piece of paradise on 16269 Buccaneer Street in beautiful Bokeelia, Florida. This 100 x 100 waterfront lot offers the perfect foundation for your custom is
    Details for 16341 Porto Bello St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $649.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 768
    6. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: 225055729
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Provided by: Weatherford Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turn Key Pine Island Fishing Cabin with Private Dock & Lift! Welcome to your perfect Pine Island waterfront escape. Located directly across from Jug Creek Marina in the heart of Bokeelia, this beau
    Details for 16200 Antigua Way, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 5401
    6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 2026006742
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a rare opportunity for a beautiful island home with very Quick Direct Gulf Access. The property is located in the fisherman's/boater's paradise of Bokeelia/Pine Island. This quaint island styl
    Listing Details for 16101 Buccaneer St S, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $339,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026021272
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Knights Bokeelia Isle
    5. Provided by: Sun Country Realty of Fl, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own one of the few remaining waterfront lots in beautiful Bokeelia on Pine Island. Located on a quiet street and a deep direct access canal, just minutes by
    Details for 16220 Antigua Way, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available