Searching on:
    1. School = Pine Island
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8241 Main Street, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $873.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 3200
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 1914
    MLS#: C7522372
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Seagull Bay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    6. Middle School: Trafalgar Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Formerly known as the iconic Bokeelia Tarpon Inn featuring 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and may be purchased TURN KEY. This historic estate blends early 1900s character with over $1 MILLION in high end upg
    Details for 3430 1st Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $543.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2705
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025000268
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: Island Exchange Realty LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home south end of the island! Poured concrete construction, a metal roof , minutes to Sanibel beachs , ADA Accessible home* Sunrise and Sunset views , fire sprinkler system *Elevator #900 c
    Details for 16247 Boyce Dr, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2874
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026013649
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Captains Cove
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, Custom Coastal Canal Home located in Captains Cove Community just minutes to open water. Note that the Captain's Cove community offers a community boat ramp, dock and community sewer sys
    Details for 3656 Emerald Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4016
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026012221
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Highlights: Over 100 feet of brand new composite dock & pilings Dual 14,000 lb boat lifts Fully furnished, turnkey Never flooded Expansive outdoor entertaining area Quick Gulf access Welcome t
    Details for 6057 Calusa Ridge Trl, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,113,010.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,112,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6736
    9. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2025022878
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Ridge
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Middle School: TRAFALGAR
    7. High School: MARINER
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare offering on Pine Island, an immaculate custom estate set on an expansive 1.2 acre homesite in Calusa Ridge, one of Bokeelias most sought after nature preserve communities. Elevated on
    Details for 6057 Calusa Ridge Trail, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,113,010.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,112,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6736
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8455584
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Rdg
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    6. Middle School: Trafalgar Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4501 Royal Palm Ranch Drive, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $820.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1212
    10. Acreage: 10.62 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: OM715050
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This property is located at 4501 Royal Palm Ranch Drive in St. James City, Lee County, Florida, and consists of approximately 10.68 acres situated at the end of a private road. The parcel is bordered
    Details for 16671 Seagull Bay Ct, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $388.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1787
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225063152
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Seagull Bay
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: BlueWater Realty of Pine Isl
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Seagull Bay Pine Island's only community with its own private sandy beach on the shores of Charlotte Harbor. Watch dolphin play and mullet jump. This beautiful home has a large water vi
    Details for 2291 Palm Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2225
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2025019210
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Middle School: GULF
    7. High School: IDA S. BAKER
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW METAL ROOF APRIL 2026 Spectacular canalfront living awaits in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool homeready to enjoy immediately or continue as a successful Airbnb/VRBO. Situated on th
    Details for 2291 Palm Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2225
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8470527
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: St James City Mh Park
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle School
    7. High School: Ida S. Baker High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap