Details for 1872 Hunt Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3236
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8505583
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Douglas Manor Estates 1st Add
    5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private pool + fenced backyard 2,682 sq ft single story layout 2020 roof + 2025 HVAC Remodeled in 2020, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Clearwater pool home o
    Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 242
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4150
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6343972
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
    5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
    Details for 450 Gulfview Boulevard 208, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $586.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1186
    8. Acreage: 4.89 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8486531
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: 440 West Condo
    5. Building: 440 West Condo
    6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Unobstructed private waterfront views with all the action of clearwater pass at your window! New interior renovations are completed. New hurricane rated slider with hurricane shutters. Plus a huge val
    Details for 7466 Palm Island Drive 2922, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $443.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1568
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4684521
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Palm Island Village Ph 02
    5. Building: Palm Island Village Ph 02
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wake up to the sound of waves and the shimmer of the Gulf of Mexico just beyond your bedroom window. This extraordinary 3 bedroom, 3 bath beachfront condo on private Don Pedro Island is not simply a h
    Details for 21150 Los Cabos Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4001
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8479647
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34637
    4. Subdivision: Caliente
    5. Provided by: SUN N FUN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This one of a kind 3bd/3ba custom home backs up to Lake Lago Caliente/wetland. The U shape design surrounds a central garden area where you can experience Florida nature at its best. The home is locat
    Details for 2567 Stampede Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4507
    8. Acreage: 2.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: OM722691
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
    3. Zipcode: 34465
    4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    What a rare and enchanting opportunity for equestrian enthusiasts seeking the perfect blend of country charm and modern comfort, ideally situated in beverly hills within the sought after community of
    Details for 2614 Croton Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2412
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: A4691649
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: South Gate Manor
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern Luxury Meets Mid Century Charm in the Heart of Southgate. Prepare to be captivated by this Mid Century Modern gem, situated on nearly a quarter acre in one of Sarasotas most sought after neigh
    Details for 210 Sweetwater Creek Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3044
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6402314
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 05
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Sweetwater Oaks community of Longwood. This home showcases pride of ownership throughout, starting with light toned engineere
    Details for 2175 Santa Paula Dr, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3971
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: TB8482043
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Spanish Acres
    5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dunedin Spanish Acres Renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home on an oversized double corner lot. This two story home with almost 3000 square feet is perfect for a large or multigenerational f
    Details for 176 175th Avenue E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $705,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1872
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8492951
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gay Shores 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your ideal coastal retreat in Redington Shores where modern updates meet effortless beach living. This beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bath home offers a bright, open floor plan de
    XML Sitemap