Details for 157 Tampa Avenue E 807, VENICE, FL 34285
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/24/24
    5. Days On Market: 810
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1801
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: N6131344
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: The Waterfront On Venice Islan
    5. Building: The Waterfront On Venice Island
    6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    On the intracoastal waterway is the gated and iconic "Waterfront on Venice Island", singularly embracing location and luxurious living standards. The quaint shops, dining, cultural venues and recreat
    Details for 12721 20th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 712
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3971
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4611695
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: River Plantation Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Williams Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Florida Sunrise Home in Parrish, FL Welcome to 12721 20th St E, a luxurious and tranquil 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom River Plantation home offerin
    Details for 0 23rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $685,000
    3. Last Price Change: 11/01/23
    4. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC509361
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32606
    4. Subdivision: Northwood Commercial
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An excellent northwest location just off US 441 this 5 acre parcel is waiting for development and has incredible potential for multiple uses. High and dry, flat land a plus for construction! RMF7 Zo
    Details for 495 1st Street, GENEVA, FL 32732
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1554
    8. Acreage: 5.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6401594
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: GENEVA
    3. Zipcode: 32732
    4. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Tucked beneath a canopy of majestic oak trees in Geneva and surrounded by the beauty of old Florida, this private 5 acre retreat offers the perfect blend of architectural character, peaceful surroundi
    Details for 3100 Gulf Boulevard 132, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $652.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1065
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8504422
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Belleair Beach Condo
    5. Building: Gulf Belleair Beach Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beachfront Living at Its Finest Fully Remodeled & Turnkey. Welcome to this beautifully maintained beachfront condo offering the perfect blend of comfort and upscale style. Completely remodeled from t
    Details for 2721 3rd Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2568
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1944
    MLS#: GC539726
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Golfview Estates
    5. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked into the highly sought after Golfview neighborhood, just steps from the University of Florida Golf Course and within easy walking distance to campus, this cherished home offers a rare blend of
    Details for 430 Cypress Isles Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1702
    7. Acreage: 13.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6405591
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: OSTEEN
    3. Zipcode: 32764
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Isles
    5. Provided by: PRATT REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 13.30 acre property in desirable Osteen, Florida offering the perfect balance of privacy, functionality, and modern farm life living. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residen
    Details for 26013 81st Drive E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2929
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4691266
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: MYAKKA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 34251
    4. Subdivision: Goldens First Add
    5. Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This estate style residence offers a rare blend of refined privacy and complete freedom on a spacious .53 acre lot in Myakka City. Meticulously de risked for the sophisticated buyer, the property feat
    Details for 560 Eden Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2402
    7. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6404064
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Provided by: I LOVE ORLANDO REALTY INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled and secluded one story LAKEFRONT home with a boat dock + NO HOA. Everything inside is brand new and extremely clean, including all top appliances, bathrooms and kitchen. Huge
    Details for 7419 Roxye Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3270
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6397050
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Palmer Glen Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MEGAN DOWDY REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a dedicated office, where thoughtful design meets modern luxury. Following an extensive $200,000 renovation, this home offers a
    XML Sitemap