Active
    Property Photos
    573 Cape Florida Ln
    1. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    2. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    3. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    4. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    5. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    6. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    7. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    8. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    9. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    10. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    11. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    12. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    13. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    14. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    15. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    16. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    17. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    18. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    19. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    20. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    21. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    22. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    23. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    24. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    25. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    26. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    27. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    28. Image 0 For 573 Cape Florida Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 573 Cape Florida Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Looking for A GREAT SPACEwithout breaking the bank? This charming, furnished turnkey rental in a friendly 55+ community might just be your perfect match! With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bonus all season room (yes, it even has A/C!), youll have all the room you need to relax, entertain, or kick back with your favorite book. The open layout features sleek laminate flooring throughout the main living areas and master suite, giving the home a clean, modern feel. Whether youre hosting friends or enjoying quiet mornings with coffee, this home checks all the boxes. Located in the welcoming Cape Sable Lakes community, youll have access to not one, but two pools, a cabana, and a clubhouse where you can join in on social events or just soak up the Florida lifestyle. And did we mention location? Youre just 7 miles from Naples iconic white sand beaches, and close to shopping, dining, hospitals, I 75, and the airport. Start living the laid back, vibrant lifestyle you deservethis rental is ready for you to move in and enjoy!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018783 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 573 Cape Florida Ln
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1952
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1488
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Air Purifier, Ceiling Fan(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cabana, Pool, Fitness Center, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES MOBILE ESTATE
    • Parcel Number: 62366560002
    • Style: Ranch, Manufactured
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 303 More Like This

    Nice top floor condo with vaulted ceiling in gated community with many amenities. Close to downtown and beaches. Lovely lake view in a gated community Available immediately. Sorry no pets No commercia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1124 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077015
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Alberto Salomoni
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    1260 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 103 More Like This

    Well maintained first floor condo for rent in The Enclave at Naples offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Split bedroom layout for added privacy, bright living areas, and easy access from the ground le

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004735
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sammie Patino
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 108 Santa Clara Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,950.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    108 Santa Clara Dr 4 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful first floor apartment available for long term rent. Features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with abundant natural ligh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014286
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Karen Alomia Trujillo
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    1240 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 203 More Like This

    Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo at The Enclave at Naples featuring a bright, open layout.Enclave offers a resort style amenities including a pool and fitness center. Conveniently located

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016640
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1220 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome home to The Enclave, one of the most sought after communities in Naples! This beautifully furnished Tommy Bahama inspired 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo offers a spacious living space with vau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225001761
    2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
    3. Contact Lina Carrera
    4. 786-505-0084
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1180 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 208, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    1180 Wildwood Lakes Blvd 208 More Like This

    Cozy yet spacious abode offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless elegance, discover a community alive with amenities, from lush green spaces to refreshing swimming pools, exercise r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078171
    2. Provided by Premier Living Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Cristian Nacif
    4. 305-922-4940
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8255 Ibis Club Dr 508, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    8255 Ibis Club Dr 508 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a serene and well maintained community of Ibis Club Naples Condominium This inviting home features an open concept layout with a modern

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1043 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056722
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7839 Regal Heron Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,000.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    7839 Regal Heron Cir 202 Reduced More Like This

    Beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA condo in desirable Blue Heron. Features an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and private balcony. Offered turnkey. Enjoy gated community amenities including pool a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016382
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Robin Hood Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    230 Robin Hood Cir 102 More Like This

    Available June 20 through December 30, 2026, this turnkey furnished first floor condo offers comfortable and convenient living with 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2 full bathrooms. This home features an ea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051934
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Cynthia Scott
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1130 Partridge Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $1,900.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    1130 Partridge Cir 102 More Like This

    OFF SEASON OPEN MAY THROUGH NOVEMBER, Beautiful fully renovated furnished condo located in Partridge Point at the sought out lush community of Berkshire Lakes short distance to Tin City, Naples finest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005253
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap