Active
    Property Photos
    6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    1. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    2. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    3. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    4. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    5. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    6. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    7. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    8. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    9. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    10. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    11. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    12. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    13. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    14. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    15. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    16. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    17. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    18. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    19. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    20. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    21. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    22. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    23. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    24. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    25. Image 0 For 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    FLEXIBLE RENTAL OPTIONS AVAILABLE | 20262027 Turn Key (fully furnished) condo in Lely Resort available for seasonal or annual rental! Optional Players Club Social Membership transfer included (no golf). Enjoy resort style amenities (tennis, golf, pickleball, bocce), gated community living, and a prime Naples location close to golf, dining, beaches, and shopping. Seasonal rates starting at $6,500/month. Currently available for upcoming season: Nov 2026 | Dec 2026 | Jan 2027 | Feb 2027 | Mar 2027 | Apr 2027 | May 2027+ Annual rental also available. First months rent ($3,000), Security deposit ($1,000) & Players Club membership transfer fee ($375) due prior to move in. Tenant responsible for utilities; trash removal, Wi Fi and lawn care included. Seasonal Rental Requirements: First month's rent ($6,500), Security deposit ($1,500) & Players Club membership transfer fee ($375) Property is currently offered for sale and will be removed from the market upon securing a tenant.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018565 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6693 Alden Woods Cir 202
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 2040
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2040
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY
    • Middle School: MANATEE
    • School Elementary: LELY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 21963000087
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Golf Course, Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9731 Acqua Ct 533, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.87 / sqft )

    9731 Acqua Ct 533 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 & APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in TREVISO BAY is a beautiful SEASONAL rental in a resort style community. Just 20 minutes from dinning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004922
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9533 Avellino Way 2921, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    9533 Avellino Way 2921 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in this stunning brand new 2 bedroom + den condo in Treviso Bay. Long lake views, end unit with tons of privacy. Treviso Bay is a resort style community wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071830
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8085 Celeste Dr 812, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

    8085 Celeste Dr 812 More Like This

    Fabulous turnkey rental for your enjoyment, ready with a wonderful lake view for entertaining..

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009430
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9554 Trevi Ct 4723, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9554 Trevi Ct 4723 More Like This

    Seeking the ideal vacation rental in Treviso Bay? Consider this beautiful condominium, offering a serene lake view from its lanai. Social Membership grants you access to a comprehensive array of ameni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069549
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6088 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,150.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    6088 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    Elegance and sophistication is the way to describe this professionally designed and furnished 1965 sq. ft. 3 bedroom (including private cabana), 3 bathroom, courtyard home with heated private pool loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046905
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8986 Cambria Cir 22, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    8986 Cambria Cir 22 More Like This

    Your vacation awaits at the breathtaking Ole' of Lely Resort! Step inside this bright and airy coastal retreat where you will find everything you need including a spacious kitchen with plenty of count

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060039
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Andrea Vetor
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7263 Cayo Coco Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    7263 Cayo Coco Ln More Like This

    New construction coastal cottage in highly sought after Isles of Collier Preserve. This bright and airy cottage with high ceilings and sleek modern finishes features 2 bedrooms and two full bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080309
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9066 Albion Ln N 51-1, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    9066 Albion Ln N 51-1 More Like This

    Available December 2025! Great bi level townhome in Ole' at Lely Resort with all the resort amenities: pool, spa, pub, tennis/pickle ball, plus fitness, theatre, and a library. This lovely three bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066762
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9518 Avellino Way 2313, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,500.00 ($5.16 / sqft )

    9518 Avellino Way 2313 More Like This

    This two plus den, veranda condo in Treviso Bay offers a breathtaking lake view from the first floor. Available for midterm and seasonal rentals, the property includes a transferable social membership

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070619
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9820 Giaveno Cir 1413 More Like This

    Available for 2026 off season and 2027 season, this beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the prestigious Treviso Bay community is now available for short term rentals. Immaculately decorat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009358
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap