Active
    Property Photos
    9731 Acqua Ct 533
    1. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    2. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    3. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    4. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    5. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    6. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    7. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    8. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    9. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    10. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    11. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    12. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    13. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    14. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    15. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    16. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    17. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    18. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    19. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    20. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    21. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    22. Image 0 For 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

    Address: 9731 Acqua Ct 533, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 & APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in TREVISO BAY is a beautiful SEASONAL rental in a resort style community. Just 20 minutes from dinning, shopping, entertainment and night life, and the beautiful beaches of SW Florida. GOLF MEMBERSHIP TRANSFERABLE!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004922 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9731 Acqua Ct 533
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $6,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 1232
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1232
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: TREVISO BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76554000386
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 533
    • View: Lake, Water
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8085 Celeste Dr 812, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

    8085 Celeste Dr 812 More Like This

    Fabulous turnkey rental for your enjoyment, ready with a wonderful lake view for entertaining..

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009430
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Susan Thomas
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9554 Trevi Ct 4723, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9554 Trevi Ct 4723 More Like This

    Seeking the ideal vacation rental in Treviso Bay? Consider this beautiful condominium, offering a serene lake view from its lanai. Social Membership grants you access to a comprehensive array of ameni

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069549
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6088 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,150.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

    6088 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    Elegance and sophistication is the way to describe this professionally designed and furnished 1965 sq. ft. 3 bedroom (including private cabana), 3 bathroom, courtyard home with heated private pool loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2433 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046905
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9082 Capistrano St N 48-4, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

    9082 Capistrano St N 48-4 More Like This

    Luxurious San Benito Floorplan Sprawling Across Over 1,500 Sq. Ft in the Lely Resort! This luxury two bedroom townhouse sprawls across over 1,500 Sq. Ft and is the perfect location for your next Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1743 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049345
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8986 Cambria Cir 22, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    8986 Cambria Cir 22 More Like This

    Your vacation awaits at the breathtaking Ole' of Lely Resort! Step inside this bright and airy coastal retreat where you will find everything you need including a spacious kitchen with plenty of count

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060039
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Andrea Vetor
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7263 Cayo Coco Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    7263 Cayo Coco Ln More Like This

    New construction coastal cottage in highly sought after Isles of Collier Preserve. This bright and airy cottage with high ceilings and sleek modern finishes features 2 bedrooms and two full bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080309
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Wells
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9066 Albion Ln N 51-1, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($3.52 / sqft )

    9066 Albion Ln N 51-1 More Like This

    Available December 2025! Great bi level townhome in Ole' at Lely Resort with all the resort amenities: pool, spa, pub, tennis/pickle ball, plus fitness, theatre, and a library. This lovely three bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066762
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9820 Giaveno Cir 1413, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    9820 Giaveno Cir 1413 More Like This

    Available for 2026 off season and 2027 season, this beautiful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the prestigious Treviso Bay community is now available for short term rentals. Immaculately decorat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009358
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9566 Trevi Ct 4935, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $5,500.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    9566 Trevi Ct 4935 More Like This

    Treviso bay offers world class amenities in a natural setting convenient to the popular areas of naples ( 5th avenue, third st, bayfront, tin city, and gorgeous white sand beaches). This condo is full

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001458
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6657 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $6,800.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

    6657 Alden Woods Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    SEASONAL OR ANNUAL FULLY FURNISHED Social Membership at Lely Golf & Country Club GATED COMMUNITY. Welcome to Alden Woods at Lely Resort, a private, gated community offering the best of Naples liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003325
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap