Active
    Property Photos
    7563 Moorgate Point Way
    1. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    2. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    3. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    4. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    5. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    6. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    7. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    8. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    9. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    10. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    11. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    12. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    13. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    14. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    15. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    16. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    17. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    18. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    19. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    20. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    21. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    22. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    23. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    24. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    25. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    26. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    27. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    28. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    29. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    30. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    31. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    32. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    33. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    34. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    35. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    36. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    37. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    38. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    39. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    40. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    41. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    42. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    43. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    44. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    45. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    46. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    47. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    48. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    49. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    50. Image 0 For 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 7563 Moorgate Point Way, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Beautiful attached villa in moorgate point @ lely resort. Great opportunity to spend your vacation in one of the beautiful communities in the renowned lely resort community, one of the most luxurious resorts in naples, florida. Enjoy almost complete privacy on this home with an oversized lot and a magnificent million dollar view from your screened extended lanai perfect for entertaining or simply having your morning coffee.. Beautiful home tastefully furnished, king size bed in master, queen in second and third bedrooms. Live the naples luxury lifestyle at its fullest. Full player's club and spa membership (with transfer fee) offering you a resort style pool with waterfalls, full service spa, lap pool, hot tub, 13 tennis courts, pickleball, bocce courts, state of the art fitness center, pool side tiki bar, full service dining and so much more. Lely resort is minutes from naples fabulous white sandy beaches and downtown shopping, and only a short drive to marco island.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018117 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7563 Moorgate Point Way
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 2289
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1924
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Other, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 60590001601
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6903 Mauna Loa Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    6903 Mauna Loa Ln More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS HOME! Luxurious and Fully Remodeled Modern Home with Private Pool in Tiger Island at Lely Resort Available for rent from January through April 2027, this stunning remo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051051
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8845 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,500.00 ($4.39 / sqft )

    8845 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! This stunning Lely Resort single family home offers nearly 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully remodeled living space, well suited for comfort and convenience

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058478
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8906 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8906 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    Desirable Lely Island Estates 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath pool home newly redecorated and furnished. This home has it all for your enjoinment including kitchen upgrades. A place to enjoy a beautiful sunset by t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2817 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065868
    2. Provided by Baird & Warner Residential
    3. Contact Cristina Tutuianu
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 239 Torrey Pines Pt, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,090.00 ($4.22 / sqft )

    239 Torrey Pines Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful coastal style pool vacation & seasonal rental in a very quite neighborhood overlooking the lake, nature habitat and the golf course of the Royal Palm Golf Club in South Naples close to 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046378
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6605 Castlelawn Pl 34, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,000.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    6605 Castlelawn Pl 34 More Like This

    Lovely renovated Villa located in Lely Resort, home to the Players Club and Lely Golf Club. Spacious two story home sleeps 6 to 8 comfortably with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and a two car garage. Reme Halo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069040
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6513 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($5.65 / sqft )

    6513 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Gorgeous custom decor, all coordinated with rich touches of gold, blue, and cream, and that beachy, serene feeling. You will love the large pool and lanai space for lounging and dining. Enjoy a King

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009523
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $11,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Enjoy lake views from this 2 bedroom plus den single family home located in the gated community of Prestwick in Lely Golf Resort and Country Club. Enjoy beautiful lake views from the screened in heate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074177
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Mary Babroff
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap