Active
    Property Photos
    6513 Caldecott Dr
    1. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    2. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    3. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    4. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    5. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    6. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    7. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    8. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    9. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    10. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    11. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    12. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    13. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    14. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    15. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    16. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    17. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    18. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    19. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    20. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    21. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    22. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    23. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    24. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    25. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    26. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    27. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    28. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    29. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    30. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    31. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    32. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    33. Image 0 For 6513 Caldecott Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 6513 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Gorgeous custom decor, all coordinated with rich touches of gold, blue, and cream, and that beachy, serene feeling. You will love the large pool and lanai space for lounging and dining. Enjoy a King bed and primary suite with lanai entry, walk in shower, and separate large soaking tub. Separated guest sleeping with queen bed and cozy decor. 2nd guest bedroom has a trundle bed and desk set up for the den or bedroom...your choice. You have two living areas and a formal dining room. The fully equipped kitchen and bar have stools and a lovely open floor plan with many windows facing a landscaped view. This owner has Player's Club and Spa to transfer to and a two car garage. Grill available. Come and enjoy Naples's best in gated Caldecott at Lely Resort. Close to historic downtown Naples 3rd and 5th shopping, dining, and beaches. It is also close to Marco Island and Tigertail Beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009523 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6513 Caldecott Dr
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2011
    • Bldg sqft: 2125
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2125
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, See Remarks
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, See Remarks, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6903 Mauna Loa Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    6903 Mauna Loa Ln More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS HOME! Luxurious and Fully Remodeled Modern Home with Private Pool in Tiger Island at Lely Resort Available for rent from January through April 2027, this stunning remo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051051
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8845 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,500.00 ($4.39 / sqft )

    8845 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! This stunning Lely Resort single family home offers nearly 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully remodeled living space, well suited for comfort and convenience

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058478
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8906 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8906 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    Desirable Lely Island Estates 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath pool home newly redecorated and furnished. This home has it all for your enjoinment including kitchen upgrades. A place to enjoy a beautiful sunset by t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2817 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065868
    2. Provided by Baird & Warner Residential
    3. Contact Cristina Tutuianu
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 239 Torrey Pines Pt, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,090.00 ($4.22 / sqft )

    239 Torrey Pines Pt Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful coastal style pool vacation & seasonal rental in a very quite neighborhood overlooking the lake, nature habitat and the golf course of the Royal Palm Golf Club in South Naples close to 5th A

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225046378
    2. Provided by Posh International Properties
    3. Contact Kirsten Prizzi
    4. 239-248-1667
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6605 Castlelawn Pl 34, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,000.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    6605 Castlelawn Pl 34 More Like This

    Lovely renovated Villa located in Lely Resort, home to the Players Club and Lely Golf Club. Spacious two story home sleeps 6 to 8 comfortably with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and a two car garage. Reme Halo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069040
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $11,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Enjoy lake views from this 2 bedroom plus den single family home located in the gated community of Prestwick in Lely Golf Resort and Country Club. Enjoy beautiful lake views from the screened in heate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074177
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Mary Babroff
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9498 Napoli Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.28 / sqft )

    9498 Napoli Ln 201 More Like This

    Check out this gorgeous coach home in Treviso Bay, complete with SOCIAL and GOLF membership! Its a 3/2 with a 2 car garage on the second floor. This resort community has everything you could ever want

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071411
    2. Provided by Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
    3. Contact Luis Benedito
    4. 239-821-8087
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap