Active
    Property Photos
    4627 Skysail Dr
    1. Image 0 For 4627 Skysail Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $958,732

    Address: 4627 Skysail Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    The Sea Mist plan offers a spacious, open concept main living area that brings together the great room, dining area, and island kitchen for effortless everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite features two walk in closets just off the bedroom, which is highlighted by an elegant coffered ceiling. The primary bath is designed for comfort and convenience with dual sinks, a large walk in shower, and a separate water closet. Additional features of the home include a dedicated office, a large laundry room, a generous covered lanai, a three car garage, and a second full bath conveniently located between the two secondary bedrooms. The upgraded kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a center island, upgraded soft close cabinetry with dovetail drawers, 42" upper cabinets, under cabinet lighting, a designer selected backsplash, and stainless steel GE appliances. Further enhancements include 8 foot interior doors, pocket sliding doors, recessed ceilings in the great room and primary bedroom, impact resistant windows, and a screened in lanaiadding both style and functionality throughout the home. The images are not an exact representation of this feature home and the feature home will not be sold furnished. This home is being built on Homesite 366.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017243 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4627 Skysail Dr
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $958,732
    • Price sqft: $269
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3558
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2427
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2632
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: SKYSAIL
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 169 18th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,150,000.00 ($303.11 / sqft )

    169 18th Ave Nw New Construction More Like This

    This property is 100% uplands and sits in an exceptionally prime location just off Wilson Boulevard. Surrounded by other beautiful homes, it offers the perfect setting to build your dream residence in

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3794 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069158
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 670 27th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $945,000.00 ($209.44 / sqft )

    670 27th St Nw More Like This

    Custom built Florida style home tucked away in a prime close in Golden Gate Estates location. Set on 2.5 beautifully landscaped acres, this charming property offers exceptional space, privacy, and ver

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4512 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006057
    2. Provided by Naples One Realty LLC
    3. Contact Phillip Alexander
    4. 323-459-8951
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3408 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $875,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )

    3408 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    The open and thoughtfully designed layout of this Commodore model is exceptional. Light filled and beautifully appointed, the living and entertaining space offers expansive open concept living with bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005844
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Daniel Diekneite
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 209 35th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,100,000.00 ($295.30 / sqft )

    209 35th Ave Nw New Construction More Like This

    Stunning New Construction Home on 2.73 Acres! Discover luxury and comfort in this beautifully designed single family residence offering spacious living and high end finishes throughout. This 4 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3725 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225056219
    2. Provided by Unicasa Development Realty
    3. Contact Sandra Echeverry
    4. 954-914-0483
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3901 60th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $950,000.00 ($195.96 / sqft )

    3901 60th Ave Ne More Like This

    Elegant custom estate home in Golden Gate Estate. This charming Florida home with spacious split open floor plan has a lot to offer. Home features 4 bed or 3 bed + den, 3.5 bath, living and family roo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4848 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.83 acres
    1. MLSID: 226011244
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ajith Dominic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10427 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $995,000.00 ($220.28 / sqft )

    10427 Ventana Ln More Like This

    Step into a home that feels right from the first moment. Located in the gated community of ventana pointe, this beautifully upgraded residence sits on a premium preserve lot , offering privacy, space,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002610
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Andrea Rosil, PA
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4063 8th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,100,000.00 ($275.00 / sqft )

    4063 8th Ave Ne More Like This

    New construction paradise located in the growing area of Golden Gate Estates! This home features a multitude of upgrades including a metal roof, LED lighting, custom wood cabinetry, wet bar, porcelain

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.65 acres
    1. MLSID: 224051920
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Nathalia Mato
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 510 13th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $979,000.00 ($242.75 / sqft )

    510 13th St Nw More Like This

    *** Huge Price Reduction*** This elegantly renovated estate sits on 2.5 acres of lush tropical land in Golden Gate Estate. The interior and exterior have been freshly painted, and the bathrooms now fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4033 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226002242
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ajith Dominic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3880 62nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,149,999.00 ($249.57 / sqft )

    3880 62nd Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Naplesan expansive NO HOA estate offering over 5,400 square feet of living space, a 4,181 sq ft main residence and a 1,230 sq ft guest homedelivering outstandi

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4608 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226001930
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Ann Lefcakis
    4. 239-330-1217
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap