Active
    Property Photos
    3538 29th Ave Ne
    1. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    2. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    3. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    4. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    5. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    6. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    7. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    8. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    9. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    10. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    11. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    12. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    13. Image 0 For 3538 29th Ave Ne
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $534,900

    Address: 3538 29th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    New construction ready in 30 days
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015636 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3538 29th Ave Ne
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $534,900
    • Price sqft: $223
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2398
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 1.14 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1656
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: GOLDEN GATE ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 40178600004
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4445 20th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $599,900.00 ($199.57 / sqft )

    4445 20th St Ne More Like This

    Welcome to your opportunity in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates! Nestled on 2.27 acres of 100% upland, this spacious property offers the privacy and freedom youve been looking forwith plenty o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3006 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009151
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Henry Albarracin, LLC
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1529 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $609,900.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

    1529 Birdie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover exceptional living in this stunning two story residence located in one of Naples most desirable gated communities Valencia Golf & Country Club. With incredible curb appeal and a like new fee

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3461 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016643
    2. Provided by River Hills Properties LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Derminio
    4. (941) 893-1735
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2068 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $575,000.00 ($168.62 / sqft )

    2068 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to Valencia Golf & Country Club! Located in the highly sought after gated golf course community of Valencia Golf and Country Club, this spacious two story 4+Den, 3 bath home offers the perf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068921
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Courtney Cooper
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3702 66th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $510,000.00 ($192.45 / sqft )

    3702 66th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Unapproved Short Sale.Absolutely Rare Find! A brand new 2025 construction with private guest suite, a separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with its own private entrance perfect for guests, in laws, or ren

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225037469
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teresa Herraiz
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1557 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

    1557 Birdie Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your piece of paradise in Valencia Country Clubwhere comfort, space, and the Florida lifestyle come together. Enjoy lake views while sipping your coffee in your oversized screened in lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012685
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1583 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $585,996.00 ($239.77 / sqft )

    1583 Double Eagle Trl New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Valencia Golf & Country Club is a gated community of new single family homes for sale, tucked away in a quiet corridor of one

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2444 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014184
    2. Provided by Lennar Realty Inc
    3. Contact Dave Meyers
    4. 239-278-1177
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2155 Hamlin St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $630,000.00 ($239.54 / sqft )

    2155 Hamlin St More Like This

    Stunning Trevi Model with Lakefront Pool & Spa in Orange Blossom Ranch Nestled on a quiet street, this like new, move in ready 2,032 sq. ft. Trevi model home offers an exceptional blend of modern desi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014210
    2. Provided by Oak and Palm Realty
    3. Contact John Brady
    4. 239-273-5813
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3348 27th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $629,900.00 ($217.28 / sqft )

    3348 27th Ave Ne More Like This

    Dont miss this stunning 1 year old modern home set on a private 1+ acre lot on a peaceful, quiet street. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home offers a bright, open floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2899 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076423
    2. Provided by Scharr Homes,Design & Prop Mgt
    3. Contact Lisa Scharr
    4. 561-380-6701
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1473 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $629,990.00 ($239.54 / sqft )

    1473 Birdie Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your piece of paradise in sunny Naples! This stunning single family home features the popular one story Trevi floor plan, offering a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom layout with a desirable S

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067831
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jason Clifford
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1517 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $629,000.00 ($191.54 / sqft )

    1517 Birdie Dr More Like This

    Thoughtfully positioned to capture sunsets over the lake, this 3 bedroom + loft, two story residence offers west facing lake views, backyard privacy on both sides, and a layout designed for an easy in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3284 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000513
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Monica Brown
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap