Active
    Property Photos
    9415 Piacere Way
    1. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    2. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    3. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    4. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    5. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    6. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    7. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    8. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    9. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    10. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    11. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    12. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    13. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    14. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    15. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    16. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    17. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    18. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    19. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    20. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    21. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    22. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    23. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    24. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    25. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    26. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    27. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    28. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    29. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    30. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    31. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    32. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    33. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    34. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    35. Image 0 For 9415 Piacere Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 9415 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Available for 2027 Season with a 90 day minimum, TPC golf transfer option, no pets! This is a beautiful 2 BR/2.5 BA + Den Victoria model single family home with extended lanai, outdoor kitchen, and Pool & Spa. This home has it all, designer touches all around, state of the art kitchen, 1870 square feet of living space will provide you with the ultimate privacy. The master suite offers king size accommodation, walk in shower, Roman Tub. The guest bedrooms and den provides you with more than enough room for a comfortable stay. The wonderful open concept kitchen, dining area and great room allows the space to feel open and airy. The extended covered lanai has an outdoor kitchen, pool & spa, perfect for entertaining. TPC Golf is included with this rental with a one time transfer fee, than a small cart fee per game. Treviso Bay is a Mediterranean style resort community with fantastic amenities, only 15 minutes from downtown Naples, shopping, dining, and the pristine white sandy beaches Naples has to offer.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014187 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9415 Piacere Way
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2014
    • Bldg sqft: 1850
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1850
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TREVISO BAY
    • Parcel Number: 66748002142
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7831 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($6.20 / sqft )

    7831 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Incredible outdoor Oasis with pool, hot tub, TV, and plenty of seating in a Tropical paradise. Beautifully updated home in Ashton Place at Lely Resort with expansive lanai. This house has it all! The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1936 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007666
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7863 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,300.00 ($5.26 / sqft )

    7863 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom plus den single family home. This home has absolutely everything you'll ever need for a fun filled and carefree vacation. Not only is the home beautifully appointed, but the view

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085196
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7684 Cottesmore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    7684 Cottesmore Dr More Like This

    This beautiful vacation rental includes three generous bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an office, offering an excellent environment for relaxation and enjoyment. The standout feature of this property is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009219
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6513 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($5.65 / sqft )

    6513 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Gorgeous custom decor, all coordinated with rich touches of gold, blue, and cream, and that beachy, serene feeling. You will love the large pool and lanai space for lounging and dining. Enjoy a King

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009523
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9434 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($4.74 / sqft )

    9434 Piacere Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March April 2027 at $11,000 | Available May Dec 2026 at $9,500| Welcome to this stunning Victoria Model home in Treviso Bay! This fully furnished vacation rental boasts an open floor concept

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224080185
    2. Provided by Halo Home Management LLC
    3. Contact Patrick Burke, Jr
    4. 317-402-5979
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6903 Mauna Loa Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    6903 Mauna Loa Ln More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS HOME! Luxurious and Fully Remodeled Modern Home with Private Pool in Tiger Island at Lely Resort Available for rent from January through April 2027, this stunning remo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051051
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6096 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,900.00 ($4.71 / sqft )

    6096 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! This 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath two story home boasts views of the Golf Course and Lakes. Fully Renovated in 2022. The lanai comes equipped with a pool and s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072516
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap