Active
    Property Photos
    8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    1. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    2. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    3. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    4. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    5. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    6. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    7. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    8. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    9. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    10. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    11. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    12. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    13. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    14. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    15. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    16. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    17. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    18. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    19. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    20. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    21. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    22. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    23. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    24. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    25. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    26. Image 0 For 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $378,000

    Address: 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Enjoy beautiful golf course views and stunning sunsets from this ideally positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Twelve Oaks at Lely Resort. With desirable western exposure, the private screened lanai offers the perfect setting to unwind while overlooking the lush fairways. This condo presents a rare opportunity to renovate and create your own custom Naples retreat. With a proven rental history already in place, it offers immediate income potential while adding long term value which is ideal for investors, seasonal residents, or end users looking to personalize. Twelve Oaks is a quiet, well maintained community with its own pool, all set within the highly sought after Lely Resort. Unlike many neighboring communities, Players Club & Spa membership is optional, giving you the flexibility to enjoy the lifestyle without the added expense. Located just minutes from downtown Naples, world class beaches, dining, and shopping, this is an exceptional opportunity to secure a golf course property with upside, flexibility, and strong investment appeal.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013553 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 8228 Twelve Oaks Cir 323
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $378,000
    • Price sqft: $372
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1991
    • Bldg sqft: 1016
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Tennis Court(s)
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1016
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7640
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 78535000620
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 323
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1407 Santiago Cir 1303, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $435,000.00 ($229.31 / sqft )

    1407 Santiago Cir 1303 More Like This

    Wonderful 2 story townhome in the gated community of Artesia, offering peaceful lake and fountain views. The home features a great room layout, tile flooring on the main level, a half bath off the kit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081049
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Ruthie Morency
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9163 Delano St 10006, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($201.88 / sqft )

    9163 Delano St 10006 More Like This

    Come home to this beautiful and private Santa Ana end unit. Resort style living in this quite Lely neighborhood. Property is offered FURNISHED (Negotiable if not needed). Unit is located at the south

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006893
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Clara Puglielli
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 764 Eagle Creek Dr 301, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

    764 Eagle Creek Dr 301 More Like This

    Immediate full golf membership available! Luxury treetop living awaits in this exceptional top floor, corner residence in the private enclave of Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club. Renovated in 2017 to t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2373 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013819
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jared Miners
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9108 Capistrano St S 7401, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $439,995.00 ($229.16 / sqft )

    9108 Capistrano St S 7401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOTIVATED Welcome to a beautiful townhouse in the heart of Ol at Lely Resort, one of Naples' most desirable communities. This charming hard to find Santa Clarita 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath split level home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225041816
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Timothy Loos
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9063 Capistrano St N 4401, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,995.00 ($233.23 / sqft )

    9063 Capistrano St N 4401 More Like This

    MOTIVATED NEW A/C SYSTEM just installed on 4/2/26 FULLY FURNISHED If you are buying for investment, the owner has a wait list of renters for next season that he will share with you for next season

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1715 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083041
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Timothy Loos
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 584 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $449,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )

    584 Eagle Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Eagle Creek, over 300 acres of natural beauty, alongside a well established community. Open and spacious single family home i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093129
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Sajtar, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8993 Cambria Cir 1907, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $439,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

    8993 Cambria Cir 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a beautifully updated Santa Barbara townhome, fully furnished and styled with standout dcor and finishes. Rarely available Santa Barbara model in Quad 5, the only Santa Barbara on the market

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007243
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 438 Bristle Cone Ln 20, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $369,000.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

    438 Bristle Cone Ln 20 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled end unit residence, ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac with sweeping views of the golf course. This exceptional location offers both privacy and pi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014800
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9134 Chula Vista St 125, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,900.00 ($199.35 / sqft )

    9134 Chula Vista St 125 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Experience vibrant resort living at Ole in Lely Resort! This desirable end unit, three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious two car garage, new roof and HVAC along with carpet and appliances has

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2006 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225038937
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9118 Chula Vista St 12003, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $434,000.00 ($245.48 / sqft )

    9118 Chula Vista St 12003 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One of a kind Turnkey unit in Ole at Lely Resort! This rarely available Capistrano Casita offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and style. Spanning approximately 1,768 square feet under air,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006605
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap