Active
    Property Photos
    3213 Brookeview Ct
    1. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    2. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    3. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    4. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    5. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    6. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    7. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    8. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    9. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    10. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    11. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    12. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    13. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    14. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    15. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    16. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    17. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    18. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    19. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    20. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    21. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    22. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    23. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    24. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    25. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    26. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    27. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    28. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    29. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    30. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    31. Image 0 For 3213 Brookeview Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $725,000

    Address: 3213 Brookeview Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Meticulously maintained and extensively upgraded, this exceptional move in ready home showcases over $220,000 in high quality improvements, all professionally completed, permitted, and inspected. Highlights include a new roof (2019), Miami Dade impact windows, wood look porcelain tile throughout, custom maple kitchen cabinetry, granite and quartzite countertops, 8 custom interior and exterior doors, whole house Generac generator, new Trane A/C (2025), a dedicated mini split in the primary suite, gutter guards, and a 220V EV charger. Step outside to an exceptional outdoor living space that truly sets this home apart. Enjoy a screened in lanai with a private saltwater pool, a custom patio with fire pitperfect for entertainingand peaceful lake views that create a relaxing backdrop for everyday living. The property also features a custom aluminum fenced yard, adding both privacy and functionality. Ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers privacy and minimal through traffic while still delivering unmatched convenience. A dedicated neighborhood walkway provides a quick 3 minute walk to Corkscrew Elementary and Middle School, and the home is located adjacent to Palmetto Ridge High School. The community also features a dedicated RV and boat storage lotan increasingly rare and valuable amenity. Assumable VA loan at 2.5% available for qualified buyers. This is a rare opportunity to own a move in ready home that combines luxury finishes, modern upgrades, and an unbeatable location with exceptional outdoor living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012969 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3213 Brookeview Ct
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $725,000
    • Price sqft: $261
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2782
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Shower
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2287
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO HIGH
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central, Reverse Osmosis - Partial House
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Zoned
    • Gas: Propane
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Boat Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 2928
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Reverse Osmosis, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WATERWAYS OF NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 81216009429
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 593 39th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $825,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    593 39th Ave Nw More Like This

    2023 Modern Estate | 2900+ SQFT | 2.5 Private Acres | NO HOA * Please note furnishings and pool are virtually staged * Discover the perfect balance of 2023 built contemporary design and the unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009921
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Paul Bruno
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3302 64th Ne Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

    3302 64th Ne Ave New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction in Golden Gate Estates on 2.73 acres! This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The primary suite fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3793 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006029
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Ordaz
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3068 2nd St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $869,000.00 ($293.09 / sqft )

    3068 2nd St Nw More Like This

    Situate in one of North Naples' most prestigious neighborhood, this distinguished estate offers the perfect balance of elegance, space, and privacy. the property rest on an expansive 1.14 acre lot, s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2965 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081881
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Gloria Ledesma
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 16th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $670,000.00 ($207.75 / sqft )

    110 16th Ave Ne More Like This

    Big Beautiful 5 bedroom & den/ formal dinning, 3 bath ,3 car Garage. New installed Tesla car charger. long paver driveway lots of parking. On 1.59 acres. OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT IS PERCFECT. Best kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3225 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225054937
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Doreen Vachon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap