Active
    Property Photos
    6105 Dogleg Dr
    1. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    2. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    3. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    4. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    5. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    6. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    7. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    8. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    9. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    10. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    11. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    12. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    13. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    14. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    15. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    16. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    17. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    18. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    19. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    20. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    21. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    22. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    23. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    24. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    25. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    26. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    27. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    28. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    29. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    30. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    31. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    32. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    33. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    34. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    35. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    36. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    37. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    38. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    39. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    40. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    41. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    42. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    43. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    44. Image 0 For 6105 Dogleg Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 6105 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    This is a beautifully decorated courtyard home in the gated Prestwick Place neighborhood at the famous Lely Resort. The home features an eat in kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Three bedrooms and three bathrooms make this home perfect for visiting guests, including a guest suite cabana room with a private bathroom off the courtyard heated pool and spa. A 2 car garage completes this great package for a vacation dream home. There is a TV in the Living Room and the Cabana Suite. The house also provides three bikes, beach towels, beach chairs, a cooler, and a BBQ grill for your convenience! Optional Players Club membership transfer is also available. Take your Naples, Florida, vacation to the next level with the option to use The Players Club & Spa for a transfer fee of $397.50 including tax, for the entire stay. This facility is a paradise for sports enthusiasts, offering twelve lighted Har Tru tennis courts, a stadium court play, a basketball court, and bocce courts. There's a theater room and a state of the art fitness center with two aerobics rooms for those seeking relaxation. The two resort style pools with waterfall features, the dining room with a new grille room and bar, and the outdoor tiki bar cater to all your leisure needs, promising an exciting and fulfilling vacation experience. Naples is the Gulf Coast's premier excitement, and Lely Resort is for luxury and exclusivity. Sprawling over 3,000 acres, Lely Resort offers three championship golf courses, running/walking trails, gorgeous lakes and preserves, and a grocery store/shopping center only minutes away. With 42 beautiful neighborhoods, including condominiums, villas, and single family homes, Lely Resort promises relaxation and a sense of privilege. Choosing Lely Resort as your vacation destination will elevate your vacation experience to a whole new level.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011952 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6105 Dogleg Dr
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $6
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1945
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1945
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Guest Room, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Shopping, Tennis Court(s), Theater
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 68470002065
    • Style: Single Family
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area, Pond
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7831 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($6.20 / sqft )

    7831 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Incredible outdoor Oasis with pool, hot tub, TV, and plenty of seating in a Tropical paradise. Beautifully updated home in Ashton Place at Lely Resort with expansive lanai. This house has it all! The

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1936 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007666
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7863 Valencia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,300.00 ($5.26 / sqft )

    7863 Valencia Ct More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom plus den single family home. This home has absolutely everything you'll ever need for a fun filled and carefree vacation. Not only is the home beautifully appointed, but the view

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085196
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7684 Cottesmore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    7684 Cottesmore Dr More Like This

    This beautiful vacation rental includes three generous bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an office, offering an excellent environment for relaxation and enjoyment. The standout feature of this property is

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009219
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6513 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($5.65 / sqft )

    6513 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Gorgeous custom decor, all coordinated with rich touches of gold, blue, and cream, and that beachy, serene feeling. You will love the large pool and lanai space for lounging and dining. Enjoy a King

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009523
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9434 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($4.74 / sqft )

    9434 Piacere Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March April 2027 at $11,000 | Available May Dec 2026 at $9,500| Welcome to this stunning Victoria Model home in Treviso Bay! This fully furnished vacation rental boasts an open floor concept

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2323 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224080185
    2. Provided by Halo Home Management LLC
    3. Contact Patrick Burke, Jr
    4. 317-402-5979
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6903 Mauna Loa Ln, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $13,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

    6903 Mauna Loa Ln More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS HOME! Luxurious and Fully Remodeled Modern Home with Private Pool in Tiger Island at Lely Resort Available for rent from January through April 2027, this stunning remo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051051
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6096 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,900.00 ($4.71 / sqft )

    6096 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    PLAYERS CLUB AVAILABLE WITH THIS PROPERTY! This 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath two story home boasts views of the Golf Course and Lakes. Fully Renovated in 2022. The lanai comes equipped with a pool and s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072516
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Rob Lahay
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap