Active
    Property Photos
    5326 Dixie Dr
    1. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    2. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    3. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    4. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    5. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    6. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    7. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    8. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    9. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    10. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    11. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    12. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    13. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    14. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    15. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    16. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    17. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    18. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    19. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    20. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    21. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    22. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    23. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    24. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    25. Image 0 For 5326 Dixie Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $325,000

    Address: 5326 Dixie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Unlock the potential of Naples living at 5326 Dixie Drivean incredible opportunity for first time home buyers, investors, or anyone looking to secure a charming property in a prime location at an attractive price point. Tucked away in a convenient and desirable area of Naples, this home offers the perfect blend of value, space, and future upside. With a little TLC and your personal vision, this property can easily be transformed into a stylish full time residence, seasonal getaway, or income producing investment. Inside, youll find a functional layout with updated finishes already in place and no carpeting throughout, making for easy maintenance and a clean, modern feel. The home provides a solid foundation to build upon, allowing you to add your own design touches and truly make it your own. Whether youre looking to renovate, refresh, or simply enhance over time, the possibilities here are endless. Step outside and youll immediately appreciate the oversized yardone of the standout features of this property. With ample room for outdoor living, its perfect for families, pets, entertaining, or even designing your dream backyard oasis with a custom pool, garden, or patio space. This expansive outdoor area is a rare find at this price point and adds significant long term value. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and Naples world renowned beaches, this property offers both convenience and lifestyle. Whether you're entering the market, expanding your investment portfolio, or searching for a hidden gem in Southwest Florida, 5326 Dixie Drive presents a unique chance to own a piece of paradise with room to grow and add value. Opportunities like this in Naples dont lastbring your vision and make it yours.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011870 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5326 Dixie Dr
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $325,000
    • Price sqft: $313
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1958
    • Bldg sqft: 1038
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1038
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: NAPLES MANOR
    • Parcel Number: 62042760003
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 402 Bristle Cone Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $349,000.00 ($155.11 / sqft )

    402 Bristle Cone Ln 2 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning property, completely remodeled less than 4 years ago, offers the epitome of modern luxury. Step into the heart of the home, where a gourmet kitchen awaits. Li

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060612
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 466 Bristle Cone Ln 34, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $319,500.00 ($170.76 / sqft )

    466 Bristle Cone Ln 34 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bathed in natural light with desirable southwest exposure, this light and bright townhouse style residence captures tranquil private garden and golf course views, creating a serene backdrop for everyd

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002520
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9067 Capistrano St N 4503, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $299,000.00 ($196.71 / sqft )

    9067 Capistrano St N 4503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCK IN YOUR NAPLES FUTURE! LEASED TOWNHOME WITH RESORT AMENITIES. Why wait for prices to rise? Secure your piece of paradise today and let the rental income offset your costs. This stunning townhom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081777
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marco Schoenrock
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9065 Albion Ln N 4903, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $360,000.00 ($236.84 / sqft )

    9065 Albion Ln N 4903 More Like This

    HUGE Price Improvement! Beautifully appointed and ideally located on a sought after Quad, this upgraded Santa Isabella floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and conveniencejust step

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036614
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Karen Minshew
    4. 239-364-6635
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9098 Capistrano St S 7103, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $325,000.00 ($213.82 / sqft )

    9098 Capistrano St S 7103 More Like This

    Welcome to Ol at Lely Resort, intentionally built to transport residents to a walkable, Mediterranean inspired small town. This beautifully landscaped community is designed to be inspiring, whether ta

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014518
    2. Provided by Halo Home Management LLC
    3. Contact Patrick Burke, Jr
    4. 239-537-2685
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9055 Capistrano St N 4206, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $345,000.00 ($239.42 / sqft )

    9055 Capistrano St N 4206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of Naples living with this stunning two bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of Ole at Lely Resort. This is a rare chance to own a turnkey property in one of Southwest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007772
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marco Schoenrock
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9107 Capistrano St S 7806, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $340,000.00 ($186.81 / sqft )

    9107 Capistrano St S 7806 More Like This

    Santa Isabella townhome on a Quad at Ole' in Lely Resort. This lovely home is being offered turnkey furnished. Front exterior patio with landscaped view. Beautifully decorated first floor has vaulted

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1820 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075155
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Susan DeMaagd
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 438 Bristle Cone Ln 20, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $369,000.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

    438 Bristle Cone Ln 20 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled end unit residence, ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac with sweeping views of the golf course. This exceptional location offers both privacy and pi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014800
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9071 Albion Ln N 5703, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $350,000.00 ($201.15 / sqft )

    9071 Albion Ln N 5703 More Like This

    FORMER BUILDERS MODEL! This highly sought after Santa Isabella furnished two story townhouse, built in 2015, offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029881
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Ralph Iorio
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 760 Waterford Dr #101, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $345,000.00 ($121.74 / sqft )

    760 Waterford Dr #101 More Like This

    Photos coming soon! Beautifully renovated first floor residence located within the prestigious Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club in the desirable Waterford neighborhood. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2834 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018703
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Maria Oddy, LLC
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap