Active
    Property Photos
    12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    1. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    2. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    3. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    4. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    5. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    6. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    7. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    8. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    9. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    10. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    11. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    12. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    13. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    14. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    15. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    16. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    17. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    18. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    19. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    20. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    21. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    22. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    23. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    24. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    25. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    26. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    27. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    28. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    29. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    30. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    31. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    32. Image 0 For 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $659,000

    Address: 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Welcome to a residence that offers more than a homeit offers a feeling. Perched above the lush landscape of Twin Eagles, this rarely available upstairs condo with full golf membership, delivers the unmistakable presence of a penthouse, wrapped in serenity, sophistication, and sweeping golf and lake views that transform every day into a retreat. Inside, 2,297 square feet of beautifully orchestrated space unfolds with sunlight pouring through expansive windows, illuminating three spacious bedrooms, a flexible den, and two and a half refined bathrooms. The chef inspired kitchen impresses with rich granite countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances, and abundant prep space, creating the perfect setting for both lively gatherings and quiet evenings in. The living area flows seamlessly to a private balconyyour front row seat to Naples most breathtaking sunrises and sunsetswhere the world slows down over shimmering water and manicured fairways. The primary suite feels like a personal spa escape, offering lanai access, dual walk in closets, a luxurious walk in shower, and a soaking tub designed for pure relaxation. Set within 1,115 acres of pristine natural beauty, Twin Eagles elevates daily living with two Championship Golf Courses, a newly reimagined clubhouse, bocce courts, a Himalayan putting green, a cutting edge fitness center, tennis and pickleball courts, and a resort style pool with a lively tiki bar. This is more than luxuryits a lifestyle, effortless and undeniably extraordinary.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011608 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 12058 Covent Garden Ct 1203
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $659,000
    • Price sqft: $216
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2016
    • Bldg sqft: 3054
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2297
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course, Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Putting Green, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 38881
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TWIN EAGLES
    • Parcel Number: 29269001384
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1203
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2034 Terreno Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $772,290.00 ($245.33 / sqft )

    2034 Terreno Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    The Concord AllGen at Terreno is thoughtfully designed to support modern multigenerational living while maintaining comfort and privacy for all. This open, light filled floorplan features expansive li

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083943
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1966 Par Dr , NAPLES, FL 34120
    $648,900.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

    1966 Par Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this move in ready single family home located in the gated community of Valencia Country Club in Naples. Designed for those who value space and comfort, this home is ideal for a large fami

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003334
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rei Culi, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 16th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $670,000.00 ($207.75 / sqft )

    110 16th Ave Ne More Like This

    Big Beautiful 5 bedroom & den/ formal dinning, 3 bath ,3 car Garage. New installed Tesla car charger. long paver driveway lots of parking. On 1.59 acres. OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT IS PERCFECT. Best kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3225 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225054937
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Doreen Vachon
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1465 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,947.00 ($212.36 / sqft )

    1465 Birdie Dr More Like This

    This beautiful Summerville II lakefront home has it all, from the plank tile floors throughout to the quartz countertops, every detail was thoughtfully enhanced for your living experience. Huge great

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3296 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081964
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tony Listrom
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4243 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $772,797.00 ($177.86 / sqft )

    4243 Pegasus Way New Construction More Like This

    ARTISTRY Single Family Home by Neal Communities in SKYSAIL. This single family home is a 4 bedroom, Bonus room, 3 bath with a 2 car garage home UPGRADES THROUGHOUT! Gourmet kitchen package, quartz co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4345 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012130
    2. Provided by Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact John Anderson Neal
    4. (239) 603-0431
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($133.04 / sqft )

    2649 Citrus Key Lime Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located on a cul de sac, on the most desirable, expansive lakefront lot in Valencia Lakes, this FULLY REMODELED residence delivers exceptional scale, finish, and outdoor living rarely found within the

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026005543
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap