Active
    Property Photos
    10395 Ventana Ln
    1. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    2. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    3. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    4. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    5. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    6. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    7. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    8. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    9. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    10. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    11. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    12. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    13. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    14. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    15. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    16. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    17. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    18. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    19. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    20. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    21. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    22. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    23. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    24. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    25. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    26. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    27. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    28. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    29. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    30. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    31. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    32. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    33. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    34. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    35. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    36. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    37. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    38. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    39. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    40. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    41. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    42. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    43. Image 0 For 10395 Ventana Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $899,000

    Address: 10395 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Incredible opportunity to own a 2 story house with pool in the heart of North Naples. Private, peaceful, and filled with natural light, this beautifully upgraded, like new, home in Ventana Pointe offers a rare combination of privacy and indoor outdoor living. Western exposure delivers all day sun over the custom saltwater pool and spa, with an extended lanai perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the open concept layout features a spacious great room with panoramic sliders, a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and upgraded finishes, and thoughtful details throughout. Ideally located on a quiet street with no front or rear neighbors, this home stands out for both its setting and livability. Hard to find natural gas for cooking and pool/spa heat is an additional perk that makes this residence truly stand out.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008840 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10395 Ventana Ln
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $899,000
    • Price sqft: $305
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2944
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2944
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Equipment Stays, Gas Heat, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Cabana, Pool, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Freezer, Grill - Other, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VENTANA POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 79904800463
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • View: Preserve, Privacy Wall
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2644 37th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $999,000.00 ($298.57 / sqft )

    2644 37th Ave Ne More Like This

    Stunning custom design built new construction home completed in 2022, nestled in the privacy and natural beauty of Golden Gate Estates. This exceptional two story residence features a durable waterpro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3346 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226002984
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Claudia Gonzalez Torres
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 670 27th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $945,000.00 ($209.44 / sqft )

    670 27th St Nw More Like This

    Custom built Florida style home tucked away in a prime close in Golden Gate Estates location. Set on 2.5 beautifully landscaped acres, this charming property offers exceptional space, privacy, and ver

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4512 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006057
    2. Provided by Naples One Realty LLC
    3. Contact Phillip Alexander
    4. 323-459-8951
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3408 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $875,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )

    3408 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    The open and thoughtfully designed layout of this Commodore model is exceptional. Light filled and beautifully appointed, the living and entertaining space offers expansive open concept living with bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005844
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Daniel Diekneite
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3901 60th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $950,000.00 ($195.96 / sqft )

    3901 60th Ave Ne More Like This

    Elegant custom estate home in Golden Gate Estate. This charming Florida home with spacious split open floor plan has a lot to offer. Home features 4 bed or 3 bed + den, 3.5 bath, living and family roo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4848 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.83 acres
    1. MLSID: 226011244
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ajith Dominic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10427 Ventana Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $995,000.00 ($220.28 / sqft )

    10427 Ventana Ln More Like This

    Step into a home that feels right from the first moment. Located in the gated community of ventana pointe, this beautifully upgraded residence sits on a premium preserve lot , offering privacy, space,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002610
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Andrea Rosil, PA
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3995 Pegasus Way, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $895,900.00 ($176.85 / sqft )

    3995 Pegasus Way More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. PRICED TO SELL! This home would cost over ONE MILLION DOLLARS if purchased direct from the Builder. It is located on a SUPER

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017144
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3223 4th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,075,000.00 ($249.48 / sqft )

    3223 4th Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your private sanctuaryan extraordinary estate set on nearly 3 acres of lush, manicured grounds designed for both luxury living and ultimate privacy. Tucked away with no HOA restrictions, th

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4309 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.81 acres
    1. MLSID: 226013625
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Stephanie Meagher, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9469 Greenleigh Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $1,048,000.00 ($275.79 / sqft )

    9469 Greenleigh Ct Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to one of the most complete offerings in North Naples! With 3,100 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a highly so

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008933
    2. Provided by Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Jackie Stamerro
    4. 239-566-9792
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3549 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $975,000.00 ($248.53 / sqft )

    3549 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2021 and extensively upgraded with over $125,000 in enhancements, this beautifully appointed two story residence offers 4 bedrooms, a private office, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious upstairs lo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3923 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017946
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Brian Rigsby
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap