Active
    Property Photos
    441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    1. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    2. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    3. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    4. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    5. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    6. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    7. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    8. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    9. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    10. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    11. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    12. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    13. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    14. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    15. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    16. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    17. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    18. Image 0 For 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $419,000

    Address: 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Wake up to fantastic lake views teeming with wildlife and admire the golf course in the distance from this beautifully maintained villa. The oversized attached lanai is the perfect setting for morning coffee, afternoon refreshments, or simply relaxing as you watch breathtaking sunsets. Inside, the remodeled kitchen shines with granite countertops, newer appliances, and convenient slide out cabinet drawers. A soaring vaulted ceiling enhances the spacious great room, while disappearing sliders flood the living and dining areas with natural light and seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. Neutral 18 inch tile runs throughout the main living areas and lanai (bedrooms are carpeted), making maintenance effortless. The primary suite offers private lanai access through sliding glass doors, a generous walk in closet, and an updated bath featuring a new dual sink vanity and three mirrored medicine cabinets. The versatile third bedroomcurrently used as an officeincludes a built in desk and cabinetry, along with a unique pocket glass door for privacy when serving as a bedroom. Plantation shutters add timeless charm to the bedrooms and kitchen. Storm protection is comprehensive with electric hurricane shutters on the lanai, accordion shutters on the windows, and reinforced garage door for added peace of mind. With low HOA fees and an unbeatable location just minutes from downtown Naples and the areas beautiful Gulf beaches, this exceptional villa is one you wont want to miss.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008489 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 441 Saint Andrews Blvd 145-1
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $419,000
    • Price sqft: $205
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 2040
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1256
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1040
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 54802960103
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 145-1
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 281 Benson St E, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $459,900.00 ($215.51 / sqft )

    281 Benson St E More Like This

    This is a nice property, specially for first time home buyer and investors, very spacious with extra space for a bigger family. This property was updated about 1 year ago with mostly everything. loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002209
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact JEAN CLAUDE Beauplan
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9163 Delano St 10006, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($201.88 / sqft )

    9163 Delano St 10006 More Like This

    Come home to this beautiful and private Santa Ana end unit. Resort style living in this quite Lely neighborhood. Property is offered FURNISHED (Negotiable if not needed). Unit is located at the south

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006893
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Clara Puglielli
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 764 Eagle Creek Dr 301, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $450,000.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

    764 Eagle Creek Dr 301 More Like This

    Immediate full golf membership available! Luxury treetop living awaits in this exceptional top floor, corner residence in the private enclave of Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club. Renovated in 2017 to t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2373 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013819
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jared Miners
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 584 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $449,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )

    584 Eagle Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Eagle Creek, over 300 acres of natural beauty, alongside a well established community. Open and spacious single family home i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093129
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Sajtar, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9065 Albion Ln N 4909, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $399,000.00 ($194.26 / sqft )

    9065 Albion Ln N 4909 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available Santa Monica on Quad 3 turnkey, luxurious 2BR, 2.5BA townhome offering 1,509+ sq. ft. of elegant living. Enter a refined first floor with rich tile and wood finishes, a gourmet eat i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2054 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017760
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 516 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $499,900.00 ($118.21 / sqft )

    516 Eagle Creek Dr More Like This

    Exquisite Estate Home in Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club, Naples, Florida This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath executive residence is nestled within the exclusive estate section of Eagle Cree

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073906
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Victor Franco
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8993 Cambria Cir 1907, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $439,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

    8993 Cambria Cir 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a beautifully updated Santa Barbara townhome, fully furnished and styled with standout dcor and finishes. Rarely available Santa Barbara model in Quad 5, the only Santa Barbara on the market

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007243
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9108 Capistrano St S 7405, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $459,000.00 ($221.74 / sqft )

    9108 Capistrano St S 7405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location this rarely available Santa Ana Unit Model (which adds extra privacy) Experience vibrant resort style living at Ole in Lely Resort! This desirable 'SANTA ANNA 'Contemporary three Be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2070 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070196
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Rich Kasparian
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap