Active
    Property Photos
    1384 Birdie Dr
    1. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    2. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    3. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    4. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    5. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    6. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    7. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    8. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    9. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    10. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    11. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    12. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    13. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    14. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    15. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    16. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    17. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    18. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    19. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    20. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    21. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    22. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    23. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    24. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    25. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    26. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    27. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    28. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    29. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    30. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    31. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    32. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    33. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    34. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    35. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    36. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    37. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    38. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    39. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    40. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    41. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    42. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    43. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    44. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    45. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    46. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    47. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    48. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    49. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    50. Image 0 For 1384 Birdie Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $769,000

    Address: 1384 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Built 2023 | Pool & Spa | 3 Car Garage | $399 Monthly HOA | No Mandatory Golf | Situated in Valencia Golf & Country Club, this 2023 built residence offers 2,444 square feet under air with a well designed 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath layout and has been meticulously maintained by the original owner. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the open concept floor plan connects the kitchen, dining area, and great room to the screened lanai. The outdoor space features a private pool and spa, creating a comfortable setting for enjoying Southwest Floridas year round climate. The split bedroom floor plan provides separation for guests, while the den offers flexibility for a home office, media room, or additional living space. The primary suite includes a spacious bathroom with an oversized walk in shower, private water closet, and two walk in closets. Built with impact resistant windows and energy efficient systems, the home reflects the advantages of newer construction. A full 3 car garage and additional storage areas add to the functionality of the property. Valencia Golf & Country Club is a public golf course community with no mandatory membership and HOA fees of $399 per month. Conveniently located near elementary, middle, and high schools, as well as shopping, dining, and major roadways.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008047 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1384 Birdie Dr
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $769,000
    • Price sqft: $261
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2950
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2444
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Golf Cart, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Equipment Stays, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Library, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4788
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VALENCIA COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 78695814565
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 593 39th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $825,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    593 39th Ave Nw More Like This

    2023 Modern Estate | 2900+ SQFT | 2.5 Private Acres | NO HOA * Please note furnishings and pool are virtually staged * Discover the perfect balance of 2023 built contemporary design and the unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009921
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Paul Bruno
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2212 Vardin Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $699,000.00 ($173.11 / sqft )

    2212 Vardin Pl More Like This

    Experience golf course living in this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence positioned on a tranquil lake in the Valencia Country Club community of Naples. This two story home features over 4,000

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083814
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3302 64th Ne Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

    3302 64th Ne Ave New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction in Golden Gate Estates on 2.73 acres! This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The primary suite fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3793 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006029
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Ordaz
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3408 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $875,000.00 ($227.92 / sqft )

    3408 Pilot Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    The open and thoughtfully designed layout of this Commodore model is exceptional. Light filled and beautifully appointed, the living and entertaining space offers expansive open concept living with bo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005844
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Daniel Diekneite
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3068 2nd St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $869,000.00 ($293.09 / sqft )

    3068 2nd St Nw More Like This

    Situate in one of North Naples' most prestigious neighborhood, this distinguished estate offers the perfect balance of elegance, space, and privacy. the property rest on an expansive 1.14 acre lot, s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2965 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081881
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Gloria Ledesma
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap