Active
    Property Photos
    4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    1. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    2. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    3. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    4. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    5. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    6. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    7. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    8. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    9. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    10. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    11. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    12. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    13. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    14. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    15. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    16. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    17. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    18. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    19. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    20. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    21. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    22. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    23. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    24. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    25. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    26. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    27. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    28. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    29. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    30. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    31. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    32. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    33. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    34. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    35. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    36. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    37. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    38. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    39. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    40. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    41. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    42. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    43. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    44. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    45. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    46. Image 0 For 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $870,000

    Address: 4751 West Bay Blvd 804, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Enjoy sweeping western views and stunning sunsets from the expansive lanai of this beautifully updated 8th floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in Jasmine Bay South at West Bay Club. Two premium extra wide, side by side parking spots are available with this unit, just steps from the elevator. This light and airy condominium offers an ideal blend of refined finishes and relaxed coastal living, with panoramic vistas that stretch across the preserve, bay, and beyond. The residence features a beautiful bright kitchen with granite countertops and new backsplash, premium cabinetry with generous drawer storage, stainless steel appliances, and a raised extended island perfect for casual dining and entertaining. Upgrades include new lighting, plantation shutters, ceiling fans, and a shallow drop ceiling in main living area that provides tremendous dimmable light, plus ambient lighting for a soft lit glow. Also enjoy private elevator entry, fresh interior paint, crown molding throughout and travertine marble floors. The spacious primary suite boasts custom closets, dual vanities, and a spa like bath. The eastern facing balconies off both guest bedrooms offer beautiful morning sun and gentle cross breezes. Jasmine Bay residents enjoy an upscale amenity package including an infinity edge pool, fitness room, hot tub, gas grilling area, cabanas, and four private guest suites ideal for visiting friends and family. West Bay Club is a premier lifestyle community where nearly all amenitiesexcluding optional golf membershipare included in the HOA. Residents enjoy the private Gulf front Beach Club with restaurant and bar, chair and towel service; the recently renovated Bay House featuring a resort style pool, Aqua Caf, and state of the art fitness center; and River Park, offering a fishing pier, boat launch with Gulf access, kayak and canoe storage, playground, basketball court, pickleball, tennis, bocce, boat storage, and two dog parks. Optional memberships are available for the private 18 hole Pete & P.B. Dye championship golf course and clubhouse.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004349 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4751 West Bay Blvd 804
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $870,000
    • Price sqft: $405
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2150
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Balcony, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Marble
    • Living Area: 2150
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beach - Private, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Golf Course, Guest Room, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 37340
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub
    • Area Major: WEST BAY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 32-46-25-E4-33000.0804
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 804
    • View: Bay, Golf Course, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Lake, Landscaped Area, Mangroves, Partial Bay, Partial Gulf, Water, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20474 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $859,900.00 ($146.07 / sqft )

    20474 Napa Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy Southwest Florida living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded Doral floorplan, located in the sought after Corkscrew neighborhood of Verdana Village in Estero. Situated on a large 72' lot

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5887 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4686578
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Faith Michael
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20195 Hartford Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $949,000.00 ($237.67 / sqft )

    20195 Hartford Blvd More Like This

    Stunning CUSTOM POOL HOME CENTER LAKE in the #1 selling community in Southwest Florida!! This desirable two story lakefront home boasts over $200,000 in custom upgrades including a grandfathered in 12

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074760
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Martin J Pecoraro
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9226 Estero River Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $895,000.00 ($178.18 / sqft )

    9226 Estero River Cir More Like This

    This Riverfront home in the gated community of the Estates of Estero River offers it all: a reimagined and renovated open floor plan with 3,168 AC space and 5,023 total living space that is finished i

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5023 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070917
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20897 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $795,000.00 ($210.54 / sqft )

    20897 Thistle Leaf Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Better than new lakefront home in RiverCreek, Estero built 2024! 3,004 SF | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 4 Bathrooms | Premium lakefront lot Biscayne model by GL homes. Bright, open concept floor plan with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3776 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012264
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10530 Jackson Square Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $827,500.00 ($262.78 / sqft )

    10530 Jackson Square Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This highly sought after pinnacle floor plan by pulte is rarely available in tidewater by del webb, estero's premier 55+ community. Built in 2018, this home has been impeccably maintaned by it's origi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3149 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067728
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Deborah Potok
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20233 Wildcat Run Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $989,000.00 ($264.65 / sqft )

    20233 Wildcat Run Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience luxury living in this beautifully upgraded single family home. Located on a spacious golf course lot with eastern rear exposure, this well kept four bedroom, three bath residence offers ele

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3737 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014852
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Ed Liska, JR
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19511 Deming Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $785,000.00 ($231.15 / sqft )

    19511 Deming Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    If youve been waiting for space, flexibility, and a floor plan that truly works for real life this Citrus Grove in The Place at Corkscrew delivers. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3396 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000212
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Lisa Ninchritz
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19553 The Place Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $935,000.00 ($226.12 / sqft )

    19553 The Place Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated southwest florida living in this immaculate, barely lived in 3,464 sq ft residence, perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with tranquil preserve views and coveted southern rea

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016460
    2. Provided by Sellstate Max Performance
    3. Contact Kay Fullilove
    4. (239) 317-1818
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20988 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $925,000.00 ($264.74 / sqft )

    20988 Corkscrew Shores Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Corkscrew Shoreswhere luxury living meets an active, resort inspired lifestyle. Centered around a breathtaking 240 acre l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017113
    2. Provided by Sweet South Realty Corp
    3. Contact Ashlee Riggle
    4. (239) 219-9475
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21539 Oaks Of Estero Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $850,000.00 ($273.75 / sqft )

    21539 Oaks Of Estero Cir More Like This

    Imagine landing at the airport and being poolside in under 15 minutes. This nearly new, 3 bed + den, 3 bath, 3 car garage home in the private, gated enclave of Oaks of Estero makes seasonal living eff

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061814
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Kim Menkhorst
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap