Active
    Property Photos
    7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    1. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    2. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    3. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    4. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    5. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    6. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    7. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    8. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    9. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    10. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    11. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    12. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    13. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    14. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    15. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    16. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    17. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    18. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    19. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    20. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    21. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    22. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    23. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    24. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    25. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    26. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    27. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    28. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    29. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    30. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    31. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    32. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    33. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    34. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    35. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    36. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    37. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    38. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    39. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    40. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    41. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    42. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    43. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    44. Image 0 For 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    *Your Southwest Florida Golf Course Retreat Awaits* PET FRIENDLY! Multiple months available for $10,000 base rent plus tax and fees. Single months available for $12,000 base rent plus tax and fees. Wake up to stunning sunrises painting the sky above pristine fairways in this delightful turnkey furnished home nestled within the coveted Lely Resort community. This inviting three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience for those seeking the quintessential Florida lifestyle. Step inside to discover soaring vaulted ceilings that create an atmosphere of openness and light throughout the generous 1,650 square feet of living space. The eastern exposure transforms your mornings into a daily spectacle as golden light spills across the golf course viewsbetter than any alarm clock, and significantly more pleasant. The outdoor enthusiast will appreciate everything this location delivers. Two public golf courses await right in your backyard, while Players Club access adds even more recreational possibilities. Eagles Lakes Park sits within easy walking distance, perfect for afternoon strolls or morning jogs. The home comes thoughtfully equipped with bikes and beach chairs, because sandy adventures are practically mandatory here. Speaking of beaches, both Marco Island and Naples shores are just fifteen minutes away, while the vibrant dining and shopping scene of downtown Fifth Avenue is a quick twelve minute drive. Daily conveniences abound with Publix Super Market, Shops and Restaurants all within walking distance or a short drive. Every detail has been consideredfrom the outdoor grill to smart televisions, quality linens to a fully stocked kitchen with coffee and ice makers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002134 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7100 Falcons Glen Blvd
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 2112
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1650
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LELY RESORT
    • Parcel Number: 32385005484
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9476 Napoli Ln 202, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.35 / sqft )

    9476 Napoli Ln 202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE for 2027 Season. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 FULL bath Coach Home with Transferrable Golf Membership! Spacious Lanai overlooks beautiful Lake View. Attached 2 car garage with additional space for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016050
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Jim Murdoch, PA
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9525 Avellino Way 2615, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $9,500.00 ($5.94 / sqft )

    9525 Avellino Way 2615 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless elegance and resort style living in Naples, Florida, with this spotless Bromelia model veranda home in Treviso Bay. Featuring two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a den currently sty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062121
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9530 Piacere Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.43 / sqft )

    9530 Piacere Way More Like This

    Escape to Paradise in Treviso Bay Private Pool Home with TPC Golf Option Welcome to your luxurious getaway in the prestigious gated community of Treviso Bay. This furnished single family home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063343
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6557 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,000.00 ($4.25 / sqft )

    6557 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Rented November 1, 2025 May 4, 2026. Perfect Location for Your Winter Getaway! Escape to this lovely 3 bedroom plus den home in the desirable Caldecott neighborhood of Lely Resort. Featuring an eat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2354 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064265
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $11,000.00 ($7.43 / sqft )

    7880 Mahogany Run Ln 1623 More Like This

    *still available monthly for 2026 season! Rates vary throughout the year. Please call for weekly or monthly rate! *beautiful condo in south naples! 2 bedrooms + converted den (3rd bdrm) w/2 full baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067898
    2. Provided by Gallagher Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Deauseault
    4. 413-536-7232
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6101 Dogleg Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    6101 Dogleg Dr More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished Augusta model floor plan home is located in the gated community of Prestwick within the famous Lely Resort. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining area, living roo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069344
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8906 Lely Island Cir, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    8906 Lely Island Cir More Like This

    Desirable Lely Island Estates 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath pool home newly redecorated and furnished. This home has it all for your enjoinment including kitchen upgrades. A place to enjoy a beautiful sunset by t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2817 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065868
    2. Provided by Baird & Warner Residential
    3. Contact Cristina Tutuianu
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6604 Roma Way, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $10,500.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    6604 Roma Way More Like This

    Experience luxurious living in this beautifully appointed three bedroom, two bath villa nestled in Lakoya of Lely Resort. Boasting modern beach vibes, the home features an open and airy floor plan, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079523
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6513 Caldecott Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $12,000.00 ($5.65 / sqft )

    6513 Caldecott Dr More Like This

    Gorgeous custom decor, all coordinated with rich touches of gold, blue, and cream, and that beachy, serene feeling. You will love the large pool and lanai space for lounging and dining. Enjoy a King

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2125 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009523
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $11,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Enjoy lake views from this 2 bedroom plus den single family home located in the gated community of Prestwick in Lely Golf Resort and Country Club. Enjoy beautiful lake views from the screened in heate

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074177
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Mary Babroff
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap