Active
    Property Photos
    20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    1. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    2. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    3. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    4. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    5. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    6. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    7. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    8. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    9. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    10. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    11. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    12. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    13. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    14. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    15. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    16. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    17. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    18. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    19. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    20. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    21. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    22. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    23. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    24. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    25. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    26. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    27. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    28. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    29. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    30. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    31. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    32. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    33. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    34. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    35. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    36. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    37. Image 0 For 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $389,900

    Address: 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    SELLER WILL GIVE BUYER(S) A $10,000 CREDIT AT CLOSING IF THE CLOSING OCCURS ON OR BEFORE MAY 31, 2026. Experience serene lakefront living in this beautifully updated condo. Carefully upgraded for comfort and peace of mind, it features Storm Smart shutters and hurricane rated windows installed in 2023. The kitchen boasts sleek stainless steel appliances, and the primary and guest bathrooms were refreshed in 2022 for a modern feel. An updated electrical panel (2025) and an AC unit installed in 2018 ensure reliable, efficient systems. In June 2024, a picture window screen enclosure was added, framing the lake view perfectly from the comfort of your own home. Golf memberships are available, and golfers will appreciate the 18 hole Arnold Palmer Signature course; active residents can take advantage of Har Tru tennis courts, bocce, pickleball, and a state of the art fitness center with an on site trainer. After a day of activities, dine at one of the communitys two exceptional restaurantsideal for both casual meals and special occasions. Conveniently located near I 75, Southwest Florida International Airport, premier shopping destinations, and a wide range of dining options, this property offers unparalleled accessibility. The Gulf of Mexicos pristine beaches and the serene Estero Bay Waterway are just a short drive away, making it perfect for relaxation and adventure. Dont miss this opportunity to own a meticulously cared for home thats ready to be your forever retreat.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001299 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 20671 Wildcat Run Dr 102
    • Viewed: 20
    • Price: $389,900
    • Price sqft: $240
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1624
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1624
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    • Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    • School Elementary: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 22010
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WILDCAT RUN
    • Parcel Number: 30-46-26-E2-05671.0102
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake, Preserve
    • Views: 20
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 21560 Baccarat Loop 103, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $415,000.00 ($148.64 / sqft )

    21560 Baccarat Loop 103 More Like This

    Nowhere in Estero can you find a condo in this price range that lives like a single family home. Upon entering you will be WOWED by the beautiful tile flooring! This ample unit has over 2000 square fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2792 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008981
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joseph Pavich Sr
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20290 Burnside Pl 1102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $459,900.00 ($215.61 / sqft )

    20290 Burnside Pl 1102 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautifully developed and spacious end unit condo located in the popular Avalon community of Grandezza Country Club. This par

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074341
    2. Provided by Sunshine State Realty Services
    3. Contact Mel Borley
    4. 305-292-1150
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4194 Tequesta Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $374,900.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

    4194 Tequesta Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained Barbados model waiting to make someone's dream come true. Ready to move into with like new furnishings being sold turnkey. Nice luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Granite countert

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011136
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Allan R Hase
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20468 Larino Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $413,900.00 ($153.58 / sqft )

    20468 Larino Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the vibrant Bella Terra community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome spans nearly 2,300 square feet and offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florida living. Step thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2695 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013012
    2. Provided by Pinnacle Property Group
    3. Contact Trinity Christian Jutras
    4. (239) 244-1649
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20622 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $450,900.00 ($136.72 / sqft )

    20622 Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    Welcome to a spacious and airy 5 bedrooms, 3 baths home in Copper Oaks in Estero. This two story residence offers nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, featuring an open concept floor plan with so

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076737
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
    3. Contact Brenna Tu
    4. (888) 668-8283
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23191 Fashion Dr 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $445,000.00 ($198.31 / sqft )

    23191 Fashion Dr 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional light filled residence with 2 master suites + den, 2. 5 baths and 2 parking spaces in prime location. Rarely available and impeccably maintained, this spacious residence offers 1,770 sq. F

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2244 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012624
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Steve Schoepfer
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3536 Cherry Blossom Ct 204, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $439,900.00 ($152.85 / sqft )

    3536 Cherry Blossom Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into exceptional value and modern luxury in this beautifully remodeled end unit coach home in the sought after Meadows of Estero, offering 2878 square feet of refined living space designed for co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017209
    2. Provided by Home Legacy Realty
    3. Contact Ernie Gonnelly
    4. (239) 443-5611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4158 Pensacola Ave, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $399,000.00 ($185.15 / sqft )

    4158 Pensacola Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE REDUCTION Turnkey 3BR 2 Bath Home with Attached Garage This beautifully updated Barbados model Town Home, offers a spacious open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and is truly move in ready. E

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019637
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Bob Vreeland
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10120 Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $397,500.00 ($143.09 / sqft )

    10120 Golden Elm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the highly desirable Copper Oaks community, this beautiful two story, move in ready home offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable everyday living. Featuring

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2778 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083742
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Amanda Barcenas
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3530 Lansing Loop 202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $429,900.00 ($115.94 / sqft )

    3530 Lansing Loop 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    $5000 CREDIT TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!! Stunning Designer Condo with Expansive Lake Views in the Heart of Estero! Expect to be impressed by this beautiful second floor residence in the hig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071675
    2. Provided by Cachon Realty Group. LLC
    3. Contact Lisa Cachon
    4. 239-298-1991
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap