Active
    Property Photos
    12518 Fenhurst Way
    1. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    2. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    3. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    4. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    5. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    6. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    7. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    8. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    9. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    10. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    11. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    12. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    13. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    14. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    15. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    16. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    17. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    18. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    19. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    20. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    21. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    22. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    23. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    24. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    25. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    26. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    27. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    28. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    29. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    30. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    31. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    32. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    33. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    34. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    35. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    36. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    37. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    38. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    39. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    40. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    41. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    42. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    43. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    44. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    45. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    46. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    47. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    48. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    49. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    50. Image 0 For 12518 Fenhurst Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $779,000

    Address: 12518 Fenhurst Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Full Golf Membership deeded to this property no waitlist, just immediate access to 36 holes of championship golf at one of North Naples' most sought after private clubs. Enjoy spectacular lake and golf course views from this beautifully appointed Sophia floor plan home in The TwinEagles Club. This very functional layout features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full baths, with an open concept great room design that draws your eye straight out to the lanai, pool and fairway for seamless indoor outdoor Florida living. The centrally located kitchen offers wood cabinetry, beautiful countertops, stainless steel appliances and a generous breakfast bar that opens to the dining area and great room. This is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The split bedroom plan provides privacy for owners and guests, while the den offers flexible space for a home office, TV room or overflow sleeping. Step outside to a spacious screened lanai showcasing a private pool and spa, paver deck and a fully equipped outdoor kitchen with built in grill, sink and refrigeration. The covered outdoor living area features stacked stone accents and a wood detailed ceiling, creating a warm, inviting space to relax and take in the wide water and golf views. Lush landscaping and a quiet, low traffic street setting complete the picture. TwinEagles is a gated, low density private golf community in North Naples offering 36 holes of championship golf on the Talon and Eagle courses, a newly renovated clubhouse with multiple dining venues and a lakeside tiki bar, resort style pool and spa, state of the art fitness center and spa services. Residents also enjoy Har Tru tennis courts, pickleball, bocce, putting greens, miles of walking and biking paths and a full year round social calendar.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000462 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 12518 Fenhurst Way
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $779,000
    • Price sqft: $327
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2382
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2022
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Electric Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 37205
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Laundry Tub, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TWIN EAGLES
    • Parcel Number: 78541801240
    • Style: Traditional, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1000 Rabbit Run Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $725,000.00 ($259.76 / sqft )

    1000 Rabbit Run Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Charming Agricultural Haven: 3 Bedroom House on 5 Acres of Prime Land Welcome to your dream retreat! Nestled on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of beautifully cleared land, this charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2791 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.77 acres
    1. MLSID: GC537419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    3. Contact Danyel Hughes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2415 56th Avenue Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($33.69 / sqft )

    2415 56th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living paired with the freedom of open land in this exceptional 2025 built residence, perfectly situated on 2.5 horse zoned acres in the highly desirable Golden Gate Estates

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 21226 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8472335
    2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
    3. Contact Yari Balmaseda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3210 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($272.23 / sqft )

    3210 22nd Ave Ne More Like This

    Enjoy a spacious living room and a beautifully designed kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, elegant granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances. The luxurious primary suite off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069603
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2841 12th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $770,000.00 ($252.54 / sqft )

    2841 12th Ave Ne More Like This

    This exquisite Golden Gate Estates residence offers refined living with space, comfort, and elegance at every turn. Boasting over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this home feat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 226004678
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Perez
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 361 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $750,000.00 ($232.78 / sqft )

    361 Everglades Blvd N More Like This

    Have you ever wished for everything you want in one home? Heres your dream home! This stunning property boasts 2,748 square feet of living space, with a total of 3,222 square feet. It features a pool,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3222 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.34 acres
    1. MLSID: 225076043
    2. Provided by Prime Location Brokers LLC
    3. Contact Marlo Rimes
    4. 239-348-9893
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 593 39th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $825,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    593 39th Ave Nw More Like This

    2023 Modern Estate | 2900+ SQFT | 2.5 Private Acres | NO HOA * Please note furnishings and pool are virtually staged * Discover the perfect balance of 2023 built contemporary design and the unpara

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009921
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Paul Bruno
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3268 12th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $879,000.00 ($225.39 / sqft )

    3268 12th Ave Se New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Stunning 4 Bedroom + Den, 3.5 Bath Home 3900 sqft total area on 2.27 Acres (100% Upland) Discover your future dream home on a spacious 2.27 acre, 100% upland lot. This beautiful, m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3900 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081707
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Alina Borovic
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2480 16th St Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $895,000.00 ($312.39 / sqft )

    2480 16th St Ne More Like This

    Private Estate Living on 2.81 Acres Built in 2021 No HOA Enjoy the privacy and space of 2.81 acres while being just minutes from everyday conveniences. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2865 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.81 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009765
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Stephany Perez de Espinoza
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 35th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $715,000.00 ($166.71 / sqft )

    2618 35th Ave Ne More Like This

    Welcome to this fantastic property nestled on 2.73 acres of lush property! This stunning house spans 2555 square feet under air, totaling 4289 square feet. This home features a fence with a motorized

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4289 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 225031680
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ana Perez
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3302 64th Ne Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $799,000.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

    3302 64th Ne Ave New Construction More Like This

    Brand new construction in Golden Gate Estates on 2.73 acres! This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den and 3 full bathrooms, designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The primary suite fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3793 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006029
    2. Provided by Key & Legacy Realty LLC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Ordaz
    4. 239-200-7005
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap