Active
    Property Photos
    15154 Cortona Way
    1. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    2. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    3. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    4. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    5. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    6. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    7. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    8. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    9. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    10. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    11. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    12. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    13. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    14. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    15. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    16. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    17. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    18. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    19. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    20. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    21. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    22. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    23. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    24. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    25. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    26. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    27. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    28. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    29. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    30. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    31. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    32. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    33. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    34. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    35. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    36. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    37. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    38. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    39. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    40. Image 0 For 15154 Cortona Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,900

    Address: 15154 Cortona Way, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Prime North Naples Villa! Move in ready and freshly painted, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa is nestled within the gated community of Tuscany Cove. The home features a spacious, open floor plan with desirable upgrades throughout, plus an extended lanai overlooking peaceful preserve viewsideal for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. The generous primary suite includes two walk in closets and an en suite bath with dual sinks and a walk in shower. Tuscany Cove is a vibrant, Mediterranean inspired community offering exceptional amenities just a short walk away: a 7,000 sq. ft. clubhouse, resort style pool and spa, youth pool with splash fountain, playground, gazebo, fitness center, tennis, basketball, billiards, and more. Conveniently located only minutes from shopping, dining, A rated schools, Publix, Starbucks, medical facilities, and the new Founders Square. Enjoy the best of North Naples living in this perfect villa home!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081643 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15154 Cortona Way
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $399,900
    • Price sqft: $174
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2296
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1455
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5080
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TUSCANY COVE
    • Parcel Number: 78532902527
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7948 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $410,000.00 ($173.80 / sqft )

    7948 Bristol Cir More Like This

    **Motivated Seller**Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines. This well maintained home features a bright, open floor plan with v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2359 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071954
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7576 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $379,900.00 ($158.16 / sqft )

    7576 Bristol Cir More Like This

    This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers 1,946 sq ft of well designed living space in a gated North Naples community. Priced at $389,000 below recent comparable sales this property presents

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2402 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010233
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Sonia Arroyo Gucovsky
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7415 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $448,899.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

    7415 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautiful Move In Ready 3 Bedroom Townhome with Lake View! Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 story townhome offering 2,040 square feet of comfortable living space. Perfectly

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2627 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079217
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2828 Citrus St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $380,000.00 ($147.98 / sqft )

    2828 Citrus St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained, move in ready townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1 car garage in Orange Blossom Ranchoffering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2568 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015638
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Egesta Bala, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7797 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $419,900.00 ($166.63 / sqft )

    7797 Bristol Cir Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your North Naples dream townhousewhere style, comfort, and location come together effortlessly! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem is cute as can be and impeccably maintained, offering a fresh, c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017142
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Julie Hill
    4. 239-221-8665
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap