Active
    Property Photos
    594 Augusta Blvd 3
    1. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    2. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    3. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    4. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    5. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    6. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    7. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    8. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    9. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    10. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    11. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    12. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    13. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    14. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    15. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    16. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    17. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    18. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    19. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    20. Image 0 For 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $470,000

    Address: 594 Augusta Blvd 3, NAPLES, FL 34113

    Description

    Step into elegance and comfort with this beautifully updated residence. From the moment you enter the serene courtyard, youre welcomed by lush professional landscaping and a stunning three tiered fountain setting the tone for the luxury within. Inside, the deluxe gourmet kitchen is a true showpiece. Enjoy abundant soft close cabinetry with custom circular corner shelves, light quartz countertops with bar seating, and a stylish tile backsplash. Fingerprint resistant stainless steel appliances, including a triple shelf convection oven and dishwasher, shine under modern LED lighting. The kitchens cozy breakfast nook overlooks the peaceful courtyard, creating the perfect spot for your morning coffee. The open concept layout flows seamlessly into the spacious great room, complete with a designer wet bar and a striking staircase leading to the loft style office. Adjacent to the loft is a generous walk in attic, offering exceptional storage space. Retreat to the primary suite, featuring a remodeled bath with a sleek, doorless shower and dual walk in closets. Both bathrooms showcase elevated vanities and comfort height toilets for a spa like experience. Relax on the screened lanai with electric hurricane shutters, while taking in the breathtaking golf course views the ideal backdrop for entertaining or quiet evenings. Perfectly situated just minutes from downtown Naples and pristine Gulf beaches, this home combines refined design, modern comfort, and an unbeatable location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225078629 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 594 Augusta Blvd 3
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $470,000
    • Price sqft: $196
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 2400
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1982
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4600
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: LELY COUNTRY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 55351440005
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 518 Cormorant Cv, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $549,000.00 ($205.46 / sqft )

    518 Cormorant Cv Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best value lakefront home in Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club! This beautifully updated home, situated on a secluded cul de sac, offers breathtaking panoramic water views. Significant recent upgrades p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2672 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025559
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Ed DiMarco
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7832 Hawthorne Dr 1902, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $495,000.00 ($197.92 / sqft )

    7832 Hawthorne Dr 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located within the gated community of Hawthorne at Lely Resort, this first floor, turnkey furnished coach home offers the ease and peace of mind todays buyers are looking forset against a centered lon

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2501 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071815
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Laura Dier
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7859 Hawthorne Ter 1504, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $525,000.00 ($163.86 / sqft )

    7859 Hawthorne Ter 1504 More Like This

    This exceptional home in Lely Resort offers a rare opportunity to experience luxury and convenience in one of Naples' most sought after communities. Nestled within the exclusive Classics Plantation Es

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001732
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Procopio
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 602 Augusta Blvd 3, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $425,000.00 ($138.12 / sqft )

    602 Augusta Blvd 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available and very lovely villa located in Lely Country Club Community. Two bedrooms + den/family room and 1 car garage. Enter through the attractive courtyard to an open floor plan with cathe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3077 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076951
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Tate, PA
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 584 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $449,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )

    584 Eagle Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Eagle Creek, over 300 acres of natural beauty, alongside a well established community. Open and spacious single family home i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093129
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Frank Sajtar, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6689 Alden Woods Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $544,900.00 ($215.04 / sqft )

    6689 Alden Woods Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy peaceful private views of the Classics Golf Course and lake from this beautifully furnished second floor Osprey floor plan residence in Alden Woods at Lely Resort. Ideally positioned along the 9

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083274
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 516 Eagle Creek Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $499,900.00 ($118.21 / sqft )

    516 Eagle Creek Dr More Like This

    Exquisite Estate Home in Eagle Creek Golf & Country Club, Naples, Florida This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath executive residence is nestled within the exclusive estate section of Eagle Cree

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073906
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Victor Franco
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8993 Cambria Cir 1907, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $439,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

    8993 Cambria Cir 1907 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a beautifully updated Santa Barbara townhome, fully furnished and styled with standout dcor and finishes. Rarely available Santa Barbara model in Quad 5, the only Santa Barbara on the market

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2772 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007243
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Andrew Fox
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 641 Saint Andrews Blvd 108-1, NAPLES, FL 34113
    $550,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

    641 Saint Andrews Blvd 108-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED villa POOL HOME with spectacular golf course and sunset views in desirable Lely Golf Estates. This spacious villa has over 1,600 sq ft with volume ceilings, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms &

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2860 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011905
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap