Active
    Property Photos
    4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    1. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    2. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    3. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    4. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    5. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    6. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    7. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    8. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    9. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    10. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    11. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    12. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    13. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    14. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    15. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    16. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    17. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    18. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    19. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    20. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    21. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    22. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    23. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    24. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    25. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    26. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    27. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    28. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    29. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    30. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    31. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    32. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    33. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    34. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    35. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    36. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    37. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    38. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    39. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    40. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    41. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    42. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    43. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    44. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    45. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    46. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    47. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    48. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    49. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    50. Image 0 For 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $789,000

    Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 303, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Enjoy stunning sunsets from the expansive lanai overlooking the lake and West Bay Clubs signature 9th hole, as well as amazing sunrises from your 2 balconies on the East side of the building. This spacious great room floor plan with an open kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths is perfect for entertaining family and friends. This tastefully upgraded condo features marble countertops, stainless steel appliances, Luxury LVP flooring, elegant light fixtures and fans, custom closets, crown molding throughout, impact glass, and the convenience of electric hurricane shutters. jasmine Bay offers an array of resort style amenities, including a fully equipped private gym, club room, card room, movie theater, and a stunning infinity edge pool with hot tub. Enjoy outdoor relaxation in private poolside cabanas or take advantage of the gas grills located on the pool deck. The towers also offer four spacious guest suites perfect for overflow guests. West Bay Club amenities include a new private Beach Club on the Gulf of Mexico with a restaurant/bar, plus chair and towel service. The newly renovated Bay House offers a resort style pool, yoga studio, Pilates, stretching, spinning room, sauna, Aqua Cafe poolside restaurant for indoor or poolside dining, 8 clay tennis courts, and a Technogym state of the art fitness center. West Bays River Park is on the Estero River and features a fishing pier, boat launch w/Gulf access, boat storage, kayaks/canoes, playground, basketball court, picnic areas, and a 1.5 mile walking trail. The Sports Park offers residents 6 pickleball courts, a fitness lawn, bocce courts, and 2 separate dog parks. Membership is also available to the private 18 hole Pete and PB Dye golf course and clubhouse.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076718 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4761 West Bay Blvd 303
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $789,000
    • Price sqft: $303
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2600
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2150
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Circular Driveway, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Storage, Fishing Pier, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 37340
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WEST BAY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 31-46-25-E3-32000.0303
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Bay, Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area, Mangroves, Partial Bay, Partial Gulf, Water, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20474 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $859,900.00 ($146.07 / sqft )

    20474 Napa Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy Southwest Florida living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded Doral floorplan, located in the sought after Corkscrew neighborhood of Verdana Village in Estero. Situated on a large 72' lot

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5887 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4686578
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Faith Michael
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20091 Tavernier Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($185.26 / sqft )

    20091 Tavernier Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in one of the areas premier 55+ communities, offering exceptional comfort, convenience, and livability. Situated on a premium, quiet cor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3989 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072620
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Desiree Katsoufis
    4. (239) 390-4000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21314 Braxfield Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $774,000.00 ($253.36 / sqft )

    21314 Braxfield Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stop the searchyour dream home has officially arrived. This renovated, move in ready 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom masterpiece sits within the coveted gated, public golf community of Stoneybrook in Estero,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3055 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081311
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Perez Benitoa
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9226 Estero River Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $895,000.00 ($178.18 / sqft )

    9226 Estero River Cir More Like This

    This Riverfront home in the gated community of the Estates of Estero River offers it all: a reimagined and renovated open floor plan with 3,168 AC space and 5,023 total living space that is finished i

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5023 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070917
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17526 Elkgrove Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $739,000.00 ($211.51 / sqft )

    17526 Elkgrove Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Place at Corkscrew is one of Southwest Floridas most desirable communities. The minute you enter the double front doors of this beautiful home, you will feel the 2852 square foot of luxury living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3494 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008686
    2. Provided by Capital Ventures Realty Group
    3. Contact Greg Bartell
    4. (239) 699-1166
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20897 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $795,000.00 ($210.54 / sqft )

    20897 Thistle Leaf Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Better than new lakefront home in RiverCreek, Estero built 2024! 3,004 SF | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 4 Bathrooms | Premium lakefront lot Biscayne model by GL homes. Bright, open concept floor plan with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3776 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012264
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5021 Indigo Bay Blvd 202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $779,900.00 ($215.98 / sqft )

    5021 Indigo Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coach home living in this beautifully appointed Dorchester residence at West Bay Club, where more than 2,700 square feet under air offers a seamless blend of elegance and comfort. W

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006875
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10530 Jackson Square Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $827,500.00 ($262.78 / sqft )

    10530 Jackson Square Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This highly sought after pinnacle floor plan by pulte is rarely available in tidewater by del webb, estero's premier 55+ community. Built in 2018, this home has been impeccably maintaned by it's origi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3149 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067728
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Deborah Potok
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20885 Thistle Leaf Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $750,000.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

    20885 Thistle Leaf Ln More Like This

    Why pay multiple additional fees while purchasing through the builder and wait for a developer to build you a new construction home when you can SAVE money and have move in ready spectacular modern co

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070049
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tomas Nagys
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19511 Deming Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $785,000.00 ($231.15 / sqft )

    19511 Deming Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    If youve been waiting for space, flexibility, and a floor plan that truly works for real life this Citrus Grove in The Place at Corkscrew delivers. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this home offe

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3396 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000212
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Lisa Ninchritz
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap